Folders |
2015 Results - MileStat.com XC InvitationalPublished by
Website:Click here Results by: Commonwealth Race Management JV Boys I
Pl Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 1087 Kevin Murphy James Madison 16:50 5:25/M
2 2 143 Henry Coddington Blacksburg High School 17:00 5:29/M
3 (< 5) 1131 Nicholas Howell James W. Robinson 17:03 5:30/M
4 (< 5) 1130 Charles Hogeboom James W. Robinson 17:04 5:30/M
5 (< 5) 1136 Reid Sharkey James W. Robinson 17:09 5:32/M
6 3 1838 Logan Sawyer Ocean Lakes 17:15 5:34/M
7 4 1086 Robbie Moore James Madison 17:21 5:35/M
8 5 1085 Fernando MacFarlane James Madison 17:25 5:37/M
9 6 579 Tyler Krickovic* Deep Run 17:27 5:37/M
10 7 1072 Clark Bowden James Madison 17:33 5:39/M
11 8 58 Nathan Welles Atlee 17:37 5:41/M
12 9 154 Reid Holbert Blacksburg High School 17:37 5:41/M
13 10 159 Liam Lawrence Blacksburg High School 17:38 5:41/M
14 11 54 Rehan Saeed Atlee 17:42 5:42/M
15 12 162 Daniel Milauskas Blacksburg High School 17:42 5:42/M
16 13 2437 Max Judish Thomas Jefferson S&T 17:45 5:43/M
17 14 2739 Toni Mcguire Western Branch High School 17:46 5:44/M
18 15 1074 Daniel Brewster James Madison 17:48 5:44/M
19 16 26 Josh Bowers Atlee 17:48 5:44/M
20 17 664 Charlie Prideaux* Douglas Freeman 17:56 5:47/M
21 18 2121 Caleb Thorburn Riverbend High School 17:57 5:47/M
22 19 144 Ian Davis Blacksburg High School 17:57 5:47/M
23 20 2448 Daniel Skeen Thomas Jefferson S&T 18:00 5:48/M
24 21 818 Asher Mazaika Grafton High School 18:00 5:48/M
25 22 1082 Joey Irwin James Madison 18:00 5:48/M
26 23 2744 William Oudekerk Western Branch High School 18:02 5:49/M
27 24 2550 Tucker Stuntz Tuscarora High School (Va) 18:02 5:49/M
28 25 651 Sam Geissler Douglas Freeman 18:03 5:49/M
29 26 1091 Connor Smith James Madison 18:03 5:49/M
30 27 2442 James McHugo Thomas Jefferson S&T 18:03 5:49/M
31 (> 7) 1078 Peter Faragasso James Madison 18:04 5:49/M
32 28 1406 Jimmy Banta Maggie Walker 18:06 5:50/M
33 (> 7) 1093 Phillip Sullivan James Madison 18:06 5:50/M
34 29 163 Gabriel Milauskas Blacksburg High School 18:08 5:51/M
35 30 1437 Adam Sachs Maggie Walker 18:09 5:51/M
36 (> 7) 1084 Joseph Leland James Madison 18:09 5:51/M
37 31 1614 Brandon Hazelrigg Midlothian High School 18:12 5:52/M
38 32 2449 Jayant Subramanian Thomas Jefferson S&T 18:12 5:52/M
39 33 2454 William Xu Thomas Jefferson S&T 18:12 5:52/M
40 34 1824 Sean Burtner Ocean Lakes 18:12 5:52/M
41 (< 5) 1134 Devin Rohler James W. Robinson 18:12 5:52/M
42 35 558 Wade Carter Deep Run 18:15 5:53/M
43 36 588 Jake Schindel Deep Run 18:17 5:54/M
44 37 1170 Lloyd Morant Jamestown 18:17 5:54/M
45 (> 7) 1077 Andrew Doran James Madison 18:17 5:54/M
46 38 833 Emerson Youtsey Grafton High School 18:18 5:54/M
47 39 2545 Sergio Saez Tuscarora High School (Va) 18:18 5:54/M
48 (> 7) 1092 Johnathan Sullivan James Madison 18:18 5:54/M
49 (> 7) 1097 Evan Zajkowski James Madison 18:18 5:54/M
50 40 578 Travis Krickovic Deep Run 18:19 5:54/M
51 41 1840 Dillon Schweers Ocean Lakes 18:20 5:55/M
52 42 2429 Sean Clancy Thomas Jefferson S&T 18:20 5:55/M
53 43 554 Mark Biliunas Deep Run 18:21 5:55/M
54 44 655 Turner Jordan Douglas Freeman 18:21 5:55/M
55 45 2535 Tysen Gotschi Tuscarora High School (Va) 18:23 5:55/M
56 46 2775 Anthony Mandina Woodbridge 18:24 5:56/M
57 47 740 Avery Black Glen Allen High School 18:25 5:56/M
58 48 2541 Jason Lang Tuscarora High School (Va) 18:26 5:56/M
59 49 2098 Grayson Fusaro Riverbend High School 18:26 5:56/M
60 50 173 Ty Stephenson Blacksburg High School 18:28 5:57/M
61 51 1617 Kellan Nedwick Midlothian High School 18:29 5:57/M
62 52 1421 Nathaniel Gregory Maggie Walker 18:29 5:57/M
63 53 2089 Gabriel Butcher Riverbend High School 18:29 5:57/M
64 54 1422 Jack Hendricks Maggie Walker 18:30 5:58/M
65 55 1941 Thomas Himes Peninsula Catholic 18:30 5:58/M
66 56 2120 Grant Stewart Riverbend High School 18:31 5:58/M
67 57 2492 Jonathan Nash Trinity Episcopal School 18:32 5:58/M
68 58 1432 Jack Otero Maggie Walker 18:32 5:58/M
69 59 1443 Alan Vallejo Maggie Walker 18:34 5:59/M
70 (< 5) 2150 Wyatt Campbell Saint Christopher`s 18:34 5:59/M
71 60 1154 Sean Allred Jamestown 18:34 5:59/M
72 61 1464 Connor Donovan Manchester High School 18:35 5:59/M
73 62 806 Curran Atkinson Grafton High School 18:36 6:00/M
74 63 811 Stuart Ehrlich Grafton High School 18:37 6:00/M
75 64 1166 Matt Lansford Jamestown 18:38 6:00/M
76 65 1009 Nicholas Tolarchyk Hickory High School 18:38 6:00/M
77 66 591 Tyler Speers* Deep Run 18:38 6:00/M
78 67 753 Andrew Lee* Glen Allen High School 18:38 6:00/M
79 68 1152 Logan Adams Jamestown 18:39 6:01/M
80 69 690 Tobin Bell Freedom (South Riding) 18:39 6:01/M
81 70 1615 Devin McCombs Midlothian High School 18:39 6:01/M
82 71 2538 John Irvine Tuscarora High School (Va) 18:39 6:01/M
83 72 584 Tony Mosca* Deep Run 18:39 6:01/M
84 73 454 Grant Oconnell Cosby 18:39 6:01/M
85 74 1160 Andrew Denny Jamestown 18:41 6:01/M
86 (> 7) 139 Sean Bianchi Blacksburg High School 18:41 6:01/M
87 75 1412 Jaideep Damle Maggie Walker 18:42 6:02/M
88 (> 7) 150 Chase Gohlke Blacksburg High School 18:43 6:02/M
89 76 2781 Jonathan Romero Woodbridge 18:43 6:02/M
90 77 1168 Daniel McWilliams Jamestown 18:44 6:02/M
91 78 646 Shane Bishop Douglas Freeman 18:45 6:03/M
92 79 2451 Joeseph Waddington Thomas Jefferson S&T 18:46 6:03/M
93 80 2481 Ryan Evans Trinity Episcopal School 18:47 6:03/M
94 81 1845 Davis Young Ocean Lakes 18:47 6:03/M
95 (> 7) 1414 Dolan Edinboro Maggie Walker 18:48 6:04/M
96 82 28 Cohen Call Atlee 18:48 6:04/M
97 (> 7) 571 Cole Giles* Deep Run 18:48 6:04/M
98 83 648 Andrew Dymon Douglas Freeman 18:48 6:04/M
99 84 1620 Robbie Rowley Midlothian High School 18:49 6:04/M
100 85 458 Shane Pokrifka Cosby 18:50 6:04/M
101 86 1165 Ben Keener Jamestown 18:51 6:05/M
102 87 705 Quintin Roper Freedom (South Riding) 18:51 6:05/M
103 88 1465 Daryl Dyson Manchester High School 18:51 6:05/M
104 89 1006 Jonathon Riddick Hickory High School 18:52 6:05/M
105 (> 7) 575 Evan Holden Deep Run 18:53 6:05/M
106 (> 7) 560 Thomas Cedeno Deep Run 18:53 6:05/M
107 (> 7) 1089 Aaron Palmer James Madison 18:54 6:05/M
108 90 669 Jackson Woody Douglas Freeman 18:55 6:06/M
109 91 37 Jeffrey Grasberger * Atlee 18:55 6:06/M
110 92 2247 Jaylen Edmondson Spotsylvania 18:55 6:06/M
111 93 2773 Alexander Housaman Woodbridge 18:56 6:06/M
112 (> 7) 1090 Ian Pedersen James Madison 18:56 6:06/M
113 94 1609 Justin Elliot Midlothian High School 18:57 6:06/M
114 95 1959 Jack Weidman Peninsula Catholic 18:57 6:06/M
115 96 650 Casey Fenster Douglas Freeman 18:57 6:06/M
116 (< 5) 88 Eddie Donnellan Bishop O'Connell 18:58 6:07/M
117 (> 7) 561 David Chandler Deep Run 18:58 6:07/M
118 (< 5) 94 Matt Tillson Bishop O'Connell 18:58 6:07/M
119 97 1608 Gregg Cottrell Midlothian High School 19:00 6:07/M
120 (> 7) 653 Tyler Hendricks Douglas Freeman 19:00 6:07/M
121 (> 7) 1174 Conor Sokolowsky Jamestown 19:00 6:07/M
122 98 2767 Chris Baylor Woodbridge 19:00 6:07/M
123 99 820 Kolson Mendelsohn Grafton High School 19:00 6:07/M
124 (> 7) 2433 Aaron Ho Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:01 6:08/M
125 100 451 Dylan More Cosby 19:01 6:08/M
126 (> 7) 574 Austin Hodge Deep Run 19:01 6:08/M
127 101 2552 Henry Twagirayezo Tuscarora High School (Va) 19:03 6:08/M
128 (> 7) 171 Charlie Skutt Blacksburg High School 19:03 6:08/M
129 102 808 Michael Carpenter Grafton High School 19:04 6:09/M
130 (> 7) 658 Andrew Mottley Douglas Freeman 19:06 6:09/M
131 103 2118 Dylan Sipler Riverbend High School 19:06 6:09/M
132 104 988 Jacob Clark Hickory High School 19:06 6:09/M
133 105 1484 Zachary Young* Manchester High School 19:07 6:10/M
134 106 2770 Elisha Dukes Woodbridge 19:07 6:10/M
135 (> 7) 647 Ryan Christman Douglas Freeman 19:07 6:10/M
136 (> 7) 2441 Rayaan Malhotra Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:07 6:10/M
137 107 739 Ethan Billmayer Glen Allen High School 19:08 6:10/M
138 108 742 Grayson Cox * Glen Allen High School 19:08 6:10/M
139 109 743 Daniel Cruz * Glen Allen High School 19:08 6:10/M
140 (> 7) 1423 Chester Huynh Maggie Walker 19:08 6:10/M
141 110 34 Ethan Fraser Atlee 19:08 6:10/M
142 (> 7) 140 Alistair Bushey Blacksburg High School 19:09 6:10/M
143 111 2375 John McCauley III Tabb 19:09 6:10/M
144 (> 7) 1156 Sam Barnes Jamestown 19:09 6:10/M
145 (> 7) 1155 William Armbruster Jamestown 19:09 6:10/M
146 112 2780 Tyler Misencik Woodbridge 19:10 6:11/M
147 113 996 Kalei Leao Hickory High School 19:10 6:11/M
148 (> 7) 1176 Shawn Yates Jamestown 19:10 6:11/M
149 114 2362 Joey Harmatz Tabb 19:10 6:11/M
150 115 704 Nicholas Ohri Freedom (South Riding) 19:11 6:11/M
151 (> 7) 665 Michael Russell Douglas Freeman 19:11 6:11/M
152 116 438 Greg Blair Cosby 19:13 6:12/M
153 (> 7) 1075 Jason Calem James Madison 19:15 6:12/M
154 (> 7) 168 Jakob Nipper Blacksburg High School 19:15 6:12/M
155 (> 7) 2426 Nick Begotka Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:15 6:12/M
156 117 746 Maurice Goode* Glen Allen High School 19:15 6:12/M
157 118 1480 Ryan Verhaeghe Manchester High School 19:16 6:13/M
158 (> 7) 1158 Jack Chambers Jamestown 19:16 6:13/M
159 119 747 Joshua Holtzman Glen Allen High School 19:17 6:13/M
160 (> 7) 565 Nicholas Coutlakis Deep Run 19:17 6:13/M
161 120 986 Chad Brown Hickory High School 19:17 6:13/M
162 (> 7) 657 Jacob McGrath Douglas Freeman 19:18 6:13/M
163 121 694 Evan Fisher Freedom (South Riding) 19:18 6:13/M
164 122 987 Haden Brown Hickory High School 19:18 6:13/M
165 123 2736 Aidan Keverline Western Branch High School 19:19 6:14/M
166 124 2487 Max Halbruner Trinity Episcopal School 19:19 6:14/M
167 125 814 Grey Hasenbank Grafton High School 19:20 6:14/M
168 126 2774 Christopher Liberman Woodbridge 19:20 6:14/M
169 127 465 Nick Schram Cosby 19:21 6:14/M
170 128 2352 Eric Cook Tabb 19:21 6:14/M
171 (> 7) 761 Mason Steinruck Glen Allen High School 19:22 6:15/M
172 (< 5) 2149 Joe Beck Saint Christopher`s 19:22 6:15/M
173 129 2245 Caleb Campbell Spotsylvania 19:22 6:15/M
174 (> 7) 563 Ben Clark Deep Run 19:22 6:15/M
175 130 2122 Zechariah Vigil Riverbend High School 19:23 6:15/M
176 (> 7) 807 Matthew Carpenter Grafton High School 19:23 6:15/M
177 (> 7) 145 Brandon DeLorenzo Blacksburg High School 19:23 6:15/M
178 (> 7) 758 Andrew Payne * Glen Allen High School 19:23 6:15/M
179 (> 7) 157 Matthew Larkin Blacksburg High School 19:24 6:15/M
180 (> 7) 831 Justin Tackling Grafton High School 19:24 6:15/M
181 131 703 Vladislav McAndrew Freedom (South Riding) 19:24 6:15/M
182 (> 7) 764 Cameron vonKannewurff Glen Allen High School 19:25 6:15/M
183 132 2116 Parker Reese Riverbend High School 19:25 6:15/M
184 (> 7) 756 Justin McKinney * Glen Allen High School 19:25 6:15/M
185 133 1936 Trent Dussault Peninsula Catholic 19:26 6:16/M
186 (> 7) 1073 Julio Bowles Carreon James Madison 19:26 6:16/M
187 (> 7) 2435 Hayden Holdenbuck Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:28 6:16/M
188 (> 7) 829 Zachary Sturm Grafton High School 19:28 6:16/M
189 (> 7) 1094 Noah Thompson James Madison 19:28 6:16/M
190 (> 7) 1419 Ian Fraser Maggie Walker 19:28 6:16/M
191 134 1623 Reed Sheler Midlothian High School 19:28 6:16/M
192 (> 7) 573 Nic Grant Deep Run 19:29 6:17/M
193 (> 7) 659 Cullen Munro Douglas Freeman 19:29 6:17/M
194 (> 7) 559 Jonathan Cedeno Deep Run 19:29 6:17/M
195 135 1844 Alexander Stern Ocean Lakes 19:30 6:17/M
196 136 1952 Nathan Pincus Peninsula Catholic 19:30 6:17/M
197 137 1938 Patrick Gillian Peninsula Catholic 19:30 6:17/M
198 (> 7) 1613 Tyler Hawthorne Midlothian High School 19:32 6:18/M
199 (> 7) 1164 Sean Hubbard Jamestown 19:33 6:18/M
200 (> 7) 1080 Yousif Hakeem James Madison 19:34 6:18/M
201 (> 7) 1425 Reid Jesselson Maggie Walker 19:34 6:18/M
202 138 456 Sean Pascual Cosby 19:35 6:19/M
203 139 1826 Todd Cadle Ocean Lakes 19:35 6:19/M
204 (> 7) 1157 Owen Barry Jamestown 19:35 6:19/M
205 140 2253 C.J. Morton Spotsylvania 19:36 6:19/M
206 141 440 Justin Dailey Cosby 19:37 6:19/M
207 142 59 Charlie Welles * Atlee 19:37 6:19/M
208 (< 5) 95 Seth Viani Bishop O'Connell 19:38 6:20/M
209 (> 7) 2119 Jordan Stack Riverbend High School 19:38 6:20/M
210 (> 7) 2087 Robert Armstrong Riverbend High School 19:39 6:20/M
211 (> 7) 464 Patrick Schneider Cosby 19:39 6:20/M
212 143 2645 Carlton Waltrip Walsingham Academy 19:39 6:20/M
213 (> 7) 1409 Collin Carder Maggie Walker 19:40 6:20/M
214 (> 7) 2428 Andy Charbonneau Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:41 6:21/M
215 144 1943 Aaron Klimchock Peninsula Catholic 19:41 6:21/M
216 145 1830 Peter Hemphill Ocean Lakes 19:42 6:21/M
217 (> 7) 2455 Ruyan Zhang Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:42 6:21/M
218 (> 7) 828 Austin Snide Grafton High School 19:43 6:21/M
219 (> 7) 755 Sean McCracken Glen Allen High School 19:44 6:22/M
220 (> 7) 2432 Cal Hartzell Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:44 6:22/M
221 (> 7) 2093 Xzavier Darensbourg Riverbend High School 19:44 6:22/M
222 146 692 Ethan Curtiss Freedom (South Riding) 19:45 6:22/M
223 (> 7) 2446 Ish Sethi Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:45 6:22/M
224 (> 7) 810 Joseph Dennie Grafton High School 19:46 6:22/M
225 (> 7) 832 Jacob Wines Grafton High School 19:46 6:22/M
226 (> 7) 2453 Devon Wood-Thomas Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:47 6:23/M
227 (> 7) 151 Chris Harrison Blacksburg High School 19:47 6:23/M
228 (> 7) 467 John Uy Cosby 19:48 6:23/M
229 147 1962 John Wojcik Peninsula Catholic 19:48 6:23/M
230 (> 7) 2088 Zachary Branner Riverbend High School 19:49 6:23/M
231 (> 7) 1434 Ben Rhoades Maggie Walker 19:49 6:23/M
232 148 2542 Dawson Lazorchak Tuscarora High School (Va) 19:50 6:24/M
233 (> 7) 2424 Spencer Atkin Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:50 6:24/M
234 (> 7) 2444 Tristen Oaks Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:50 6:24/M
235 (> 7) 1820 Kyle Alston Ocean Lakes 19:51 6:24/M
236 (> 7) 38 Michael Habron Atlee 19:51 6:24/M
237 (> 7) 1605 Brady Anderson Midlothian High School 19:52 6:24/M
238 149 983 Thomas Barron Hickory High School 19:52 6:24/M
239 (> 7) 1431 Ben Milburn-Town Maggie Walker 19:53 6:25/M
240 (> 7) 660 Beau Nardo Douglas Freeman 19:53 6:25/M
241 (> 7) 662 Jared Orr Douglas Freeman 19:53 6:25/M
242 150 706 Billy Shand Freedom (South Riding) 19:53 6:25/M
243 (> 7) 1407 John Blue Maggie Walker 19:54 6:25/M
244 (> 7) 1436 Henry Roberts Maggie Walker 19:54 6:25/M
245 (> 7) 827 David Singletary Grafton High School 19:55 6:25/M
246 (> 7) 1162 Parker Goering Jamestown 19:55 6:25/M
247 151 1700 Matt Palagyi Nansemond River 19:55 6:25/M
248 (> 7) 161 Matthew McPherson Blacksburg High School 19:55 6:25/M
249 152 2732 Jordan Grinkewitz Western Branch High School 19:56 6:25/M
250 153 2368 Brandon Kaminer Tabb 19:56 6:25/M
251 (> 7) 1172 Rafael Osmon Jamestown 19:56 6:25/M
252 (> 7) 760 Grant Schowalter * Glen Allen High School 19:57 6:26/M
253 (> 7) 30 Nathan Cundiff * Atlee 19:58 6:26/M
254 (> 7) 1828 Harry Haveles Ocean Lakes 19:59 6:26/M
255 (> 7) 1948 Eric Moore Peninsula Catholic 19:59 6:26/M
256 154 2382 Caleb Rivera Tabb 19:59 6:26/M
257 (> 7) 1095 Alexander Vanderhart James Madison 20:00 6:27/M
258 (> 7) 2782 Ivan Sorto Woodbridge 20:00 6:27/M
259 (> 7) 1426 Omar Karim Maggie Walker 20:01 6:27/M
260 (> 7) 1931 Ian Armstrong Peninsula Catholic 20:01 6:27/M
261 (> 7) 1435 Michael Rhyner Maggie Walker 20:01 6:27/M
262 (> 7) 466 Christian Slater Cosby 20:02 6:27/M
263 (> 7) 27 Michael Bright * Atlee 20:02 6:27/M
264 (> 7) 693 Brenden Eastman Freedom (South Riding) 20:02 6:27/M
265 (> 7) 813 Samuel Fournier Grafton High School 20:03 6:28/M
266 (> 7) 582 Ryan Mayer Deep Run 20:03 6:28/M
267 (> 7) 990 Will Gamberg Hickory High School 20:05 6:28/M
268 (> 7) 164 John Milauskas Blacksburg High School 20:05 6:28/M
269 (> 7) 1005 Zach Reid Hickory High School 20:07 6:29/M
270 (> 7) 2786 Thomas Wheatley Woodbridge 20:07 6:29/M
271 (> 7) 581 Seth Lowers Deep Run 20:07 6:29/M
272 (> 7) 2783 Patrick Stead Woodbridge 20:08 6:29/M
273 (> 7) 698 Noah Hickman Freedom (South Riding) 20:08 6:29/M
274 (> 7) 745 Steven Fonner * Glen Allen High School 20:08 6:29/M
275 155 2479 Alex Bush Trinity Episcopal School 20:09 6:30/M
276 (> 7) 652 Joseph Gilman Douglas Freeman 20:09 6:30/M
277 (> 7) 748 Pramodh Jacob* Glen Allen High School 20:09 6:30/M
278 (> 7) 40 Matthew Heldmann Atlee 20:09 6:30/M
279 (> 7) 442 Sam Dulin Cosby 20:10 6:30/M
280 (> 7) 822 Aaron Nau Grafton High School 20:11 6:30/M
281 (> 7) 586 Nico Nettemeyer Deep Run 20:12 6:31/M
282 156 2630 Mathew Brause Walsingham Academy 20:13 6:31/M
283 (> 7) 155 Trevor Ierardi Blacksburg High School 20:13 6:31/M
284 (> 7) 593 William Taylor Deep Run 20:13 6:31/M
285 (> 7) 702 Duncan Maclean Freedom (South Riding) 20:15 6:32/M
286 157 2484 Owen Giordano Trinity Episcopal School 20:16 6:32/M
287 (> 7) 463 Matt Schalow Cosby 20:16 6:32/M
288 158 1462 Thomas Bustamante Manchester High School 20:16 6:32/M
289 (> 7) 1963 Sam Wojcik Peninsula Catholic 20:16 6:32/M
290 (> 7) 1410 Quan Chau Maggie Walker 20:17 6:32/M
291 (> 7) 165 Michael Milauskas Blacksburg High School 20:17 6:32/M
292 159 2249 Aden Leonard Spotsylvania 20:18 6:33/M
293 160 1479 Bryan Valencia Manchester High School 20:18 6:33/M
294 (> 7) 1625 Andrew Stanfield Midlothian High School 20:18 6:33/M
295 161 1467 Christian Habich Manchester High School 20:19 6:33/M
296 (> 7) 23 Jacob Barden Atlee 20:21 6:34/M
297 (> 7) 169 Lucas Raymond Blacksburg High School 20:21 6:34/M
298 (> 7) 1622 Wyatt Schepker Midlothian High School 20:23 6:34/M
299 (> 7) 1444 Daniel Van de Putte Maggie Walker 20:23 6:34/M
300 (> 7) 556 Colby Burcham Deep Run 20:24 6:35/M
301 162 2358 George Glass Tabb 20:24 6:35/M
302 (> 7) 993 Trevor Gross Hickory High School 20:25 6:35/M
303 (> 7) 2099 Richard Hibbs Riverbend High School 20:25 6:35/M
304 (> 7) 1833 Harrison Hurst Ocean Lakes 20:26 6:35/M
305 163 2747 Aaron Rock Western Branch High School 20:27 6:35/M
306 (> 7) 2544 Jacob Pond Tuscarora High School (Va) 20:27 6:35/M
307 164 2737 Ricky Kyte Western Branch High School 20:28 6:36/M
308 (> 7) 752 Dallin Ladle* Glen Allen High School 20:28 6:36/M
309 (> 7) 1460 Richard Bimmer Manchester High School 20:32 6:37/M
310 (> 7) 2776 Steven Martin Woodbridge 20:35 6:38/M
311 (> 7) 594 Brandon Witmer Deep Run 20:36 6:38/M
312 (> 7) 1836 Matthew Pieczynski Ocean Lakes 20:36 6:38/M
313 (> 7) 569 Jake Ferro Deep Run 20:36 6:38/M
314 (> 7) 2106 Thomas Mastri Riverbend High School 20:37 6:39/M
315 (> 7) 1481 Cory Williams Manchester High School 20:38 6:39/M
316 (> 7) 738 Bryan Atanacio Ruiz * Glen Allen High School 20:38 6:39/M
317 165 2381 Kalle Platt Tabb 20:41 6:40/M
318 (> 7) 2383 Owen Shiflett Tabb 20:41 6:40/M
319 (> 7) 589 Matt Simmons Deep Run 20:41 6:40/M
320 (> 7) 2104 Ryan Leaf Riverbend High School 20:42 6:40/M
321 (> 7) 649 Forest Feaser Douglas Freeman 20:42 6:40/M
322 (> 7) 1945 Suds Longacre Peninsula Catholic 20:43 6:41/M
323 166 2493 Timothy Petrucelli Trinity Episcopal School 20:43 6:41/M
324 (< 5) 1116 Nicholas Young James River (Midlothian) 20:44 6:41/M
325 167 1708 Zach Whear Nansemond River 20:44 6:41/M
326 (> 7) 592 Zane Swainston Deep Run 20:46 6:42/M
327 (> 7) 2447 Anshu Sharma Thomas Jefferson S&T 20:46 6:42/M
328 (> 7) 1953 Joe Reinkober Peninsula Catholic 20:46 6:42/M
329 (> 7) 2436 Sebastian Ibarraran Thomas Jefferson S&T 20:48 6:42/M
330 (> 7) 1001 Andrew Moody Hickory High School 20:48 6:42/M
331 (> 7) 2377 Connor Nickol Tabb 20:49 6:43/M
332 (> 7) 1606 Jacob* Babb Midlothian High School 20:49 6:43/M
333 (> 7) 766 Nick Weber* Glen Allen High School 20:49 6:43/M
334 (> 7) 1483 Malcom Wyche Manchester High School 20:49 6:43/M
335 (> 7) 1611 Jake Feldpausch Midlothian High School 20:50 6:43/M
336 (> 7) 445 William Holmes Cosby 20:51 6:43/M
337 (> 7) 2456 Charles Zhao Thomas Jefferson S&T 20:51 6:43/M
338 (> 7) 2115 Tanner Poitras Riverbend High School 20:51 6:43/M
339 (> 7) 645 Ryan Barnett Douglas Freeman 20:52 6:44/M
340 (> 7) 170 Christian Shushok Blacksburg High School 20:53 6:44/M
341 (> 7) 51 Mitch Palmer * Atlee 20:53 6:44/M
342 (> 7) 29 Matthew Carswell Atlee 20:54 6:44/M
343 (> 7) 668 George Walker Douglas Freeman 20:54 6:45/M
344 (> 7) 1832 Bradley Hilliard Ocean Lakes 20:56 6:45/M
345 (> 7) 448 Dalton LaTessa Cosby 20:58 6:45/M
346 (> 7) 2091 Peyton Cass Riverbend High School 21:00 6:46/M
347 (> 7) 1607 Christopher Carlson Midlothian High School 21:02 6:47/M
348 (> 7) 2105 Everett Loving Riverbend High School 21:04 6:47/M
349 (> 7) 2547 James Sheppard Tuscarora High School (Va) 21:06 6:48/M
350 (> 7) 999 Padraig McGowan Hickory High School 21:08 6:49/M
351 (> 7) 1428 Ashton Longo Maggie Walker 21:09 6:49/M
352 (> 7) 567 Jackson Edwards Deep Run 21:09 6:49/M
353 (> 7) 1954 Jacob Sherman Peninsula Catholic 21:12 6:50/M
354 168 2485 James Gould Trinity Episcopal School 21:12 6:50/M
355 (> 7) 825 Connor Richey Grafton High School 21:15 6:51/M
356 (> 7) 1956 Jack Spiller Peninsula Catholic 21:15 6:51/M
357 (> 7) 812 Allen Fleming Grafton High School 21:17 6:52/M
358 (> 7) 816 Noah Kimmel Grafton High School 21:22 6:53/M
359 (> 7) 2452 Daniel Wisdom Thomas Jefferson S&T 21:22 6:53/M
360 169 2740 CaDre McManus Western Branch High School 21:25 6:54/M
361 (> 7) 1964 Mitchell Woods Peninsula Catholic 21:25 6:54/M
362 170 1694 Zachary Feldt Nansemond River 21:26 6:55/M
363 (> 7) 2357 Stephen Gaddis Tabb 21:26 6:55/M
364 (> 7) 166 Joseph Molloy Blacksburg High School 21:27 6:55/M
365 (> 7) 2733 Johann Hamen Western Branch High School 21:28 6:55/M
366 (> 7) 444 Ben Hanifin Cosby 21:28 6:55/M
367 (> 7) 2750 Beau Whiddon Western Branch High School 21:29 6:55/M
368 (> 7) 2365 Logan Jackson Tabb 21:29 6:55/M
369 (> 7) 2351 Preston Brown Tabb 21:30 6:56/M
370 171 2646 Jack Yang Walsingham Academy 21:30 6:56/M
371 (> 7) 2113 Jacob Peters Riverbend High School 21:31 6:56/M
372 (< 5) 2160 Jack McGurn Saint Christopher`s 21:32 6:56/M
373 (> 7) 1474 Emanuel Mendoza Manchester High School 21:33 6:57/M
374 172 1698 Justin Littlejohn Nansemond River 21:34 6:57/M
375 (> 7) 1829 Alex Hebert Ocean Lakes 21:35 6:57/M
376 (> 7) 1468 Dylan Hagins Manchester High School 21:37 6:58/M
377 (> 7) 2486 Jarrett Grose Trinity Episcopal School 21:38 6:58/M
378 (> 7) 2728 Joey Brown Western Branch High School 21:39 6:59/M
379 (> 7) 2741 Alex Miano Western Branch High School 21:39 6:59/M
380 (> 7) 1440 Spencer Smith Maggie Walker 21:40 6:59/M
381 (> 7) 1471 William Lewis Manchester High School 21:40 6:59/M
382 (> 7) 2537 Jason Holder Tuscarora High School (Va) 21:41 6:59/M
383 (> 7) 1476 Ryan Robinson Manchester High School 21:43 7:00/M
384 (> 7) 1947 Joey Mann Peninsula Catholic 21:45 7:01/M
385 (> 7) 1630 Holden Wilson Midlothian High School 21:47 7:01/M
386 (> 7) 1420 Eli Greer Maggie Walker 21:49 7:02/M
387 (> 7) 1957 Cameron Sprott Peninsula Catholic 21:51 7:03/M
388 (> 7) 2359 Dj Guthinger Tabb 21:51 7:03/M
389 (> 7) 2729 Sean Burrill Western Branch High School 21:51 7:03/M
390 (> 7) 2124 Andrew Willging Riverbend High School 21:52 7:03/M
391 (> 7) 751 Eli Ladle Glen Allen High School 21:54 7:04/M
392 (> 7) 2373 Stefan Lizarabaru Tabb 21:54 7:04/M
393 (> 7) 1955 Shane Spencer Peninsula Catholic 21:57 7:05/M
394 (> 7) 2768 Kameron Bryant Woodbridge 22:01 7:06/M
395 (> 7) 2090 Austin Byrd Riverbend High School 22:06 7:07/M
396 (> 7) 2385 Chase Witcher Tabb 22:08 7:08/M
397 (> 7) 2495 Logan Roberts Trinity Episcopal School 22:08 7:08/M
398 (> 7) 1933 Daniel Costello Peninsula Catholic 22:09 7:08/M
399 (> 7) 566 Brian Cummings* Deep Run 22:10 7:09/M
400 173 2255 Robbie Ritz Spotsylvania 22:11 7:09/M
401 (> 7) 1819 Lucas Alexander Ocean Lakes 22:11 7:09/M
402 (> 7) 2431 William Sun Thomas Jefferson S&T 22:11 7:09/M
403 (> 7) 1831 Connor Hennessy Ocean Lakes 22:12 7:09/M
404 (> 7) 45 David Martin Atlee 22:20 7:12/M
405 174 2632 Chase Canova Walsingham Academy 22:27 7:14/M
406 (> 7) 1627 Riley Towsend Midlothian High School 22:27 7:14/M
407 (> 7) 2745 D j Plum Western Branch High School 22:30 7:15/M
408 (< 5) 2008 Phillip Wilson Powhatan High School 22:31 7:15/M
409 (> 7) 568 Charles Ellison Deep Run 22:31 7:15/M
410 175 1701 Derrick Sanchack Nansemond River 22:31 7:15/M
411 (< 5) 1997 Jimmy Cocker Powhatan High School 22:39 7:18/M
412 (> 7) 2376 Matthew Morales Tabb 22:41 7:19/M
413 (> 7) 156 Mody Kutkut Blacksburg High School 22:42 7:19/M
414 (> 7) 1008 Ryan Switts Hickory High School 22:43 7:19/M
415 (> 7) 2355 Eddie Fiocca Tabb 22:47 7:21/M
416 (> 7) 2363 Mark Hayes Tabb 22:47 7:21/M
417 (> 7) 2374 Seamus Matchette Tabb 22:49 7:21/M
418 (> 7) 2100 Matthew Higgans Riverbend High School 22:49 7:21/M
419 (> 7) 152 David Hodge Blacksburg High School 22:54 7:23/M
420 (> 7) 47 Alex Miller Atlee 22:55 7:23/M
421 (< 5) 1115 Ethan Yeatts James River (Midlothian) 23:00 7:25/M
422 (> 7) 2370 Nathan Kleb Tabb 23:01 7:25/M
423 (> 7) 585 Aidan Murphy Deep Run 23:02 7:25/M
424 176 2639 Peyton Marshall Walsingham Academy 23:03 7:26/M
425 (> 7) 2491 Colin McManus Trinity Episcopal School 23:05 7:26/M
426 (< 5) 1995 Tyler Brittain Powhatan High School 23:06 7:27/M
427 (> 7) 1946 Jiang Lu Peninsula Catholic 23:13 7:29/M
428 (> 7) 1411 Ned Cooper Maggie Walker 23:26 7:33/M
429 (< 5) 2005 Elliot Stocker Powhatan High School 23:34 7:36/M
430 (> 7) 1478 Jacob Snow Manchester High School 23:52 7:42/M
431 (> 7) 2777 Mason Matsuda Woodbridge 23:54 7:42/M
432 (> 7) 1823 Justin Bettis Ocean Lakes 23:58 7:44/M
433 (> 7) 1624 Tristan Smith Midlothian High School 24:01 7:45/M
434 177 2250 Johnathan Light Spotsylvania 24:03 7:45/M
435 (> 7) 1950 Conner Needy Peninsula Catholic 24:04 7:45/M
436 (> 7) 2742 Bryant Norskog Western Branch High School 24:08 7:47/M
437 (> 7) 450 Will Meadows Cosby 24:14 7:49/M
438 (> 7) 2367 Karter Jones Tabb 24:25 7:52/M
439 (> 7) 819 Gage Mazaika Grafton High School 24:34 7:55/M
440 (> 7) 160 Robert Lee Blacksburg High School 24:38 7:56/M
441 (> 7) 1430 Cole Mier Maggie Walker 24:41 7:57/M
442 (> 7) 1932 Michael Cheney Peninsula Catholic 24:51 8:01/M
443 (> 7) 2095 Evan Falk Riverbend High School 24:52 8:01/M
444 (> 7) 2499 Mark Wheeler Trinity Episcopal School 24:54 8:02/M
445 (> 7) 2364 Jason Hoffman Tabb 25:01 8:04/M
446 (> 7) 436 Logan Arcand Cosby 25:05 8:05/M
447 (> 7) 1949 Caleb Needy Peninsula Catholic 25:13 8:08/M
448 (> 7) 1003 Aaron Murray Hickory High School 25:36 8:15/M
449 (> 7) 2378 Jonathan Olson Tabb 27:15 8:47/M
450 (> 7) 2360 Jeremy Harlow Tabb 27:31 8:52/M
451 (> 7) 48 Nick Miller Atlee 28:18 9:07/M
452 178 1704 Greg Spiroff Nansemond River 28:29 9:11/M
453 (> 7) 2372 John Lancaster Tabb 28:30 9:11/M
454 (> 7) 1934 Andrew DosSantos Peninsula Catholic 30:36 9:52/M
455 (> 7) 2361 Joshua Harlow Tabb 31:42 10:13/M
456 (> 7) 1937 Michael Fremaux Peninsula Catholic 32:44 10:33/M
457 (> 7) 1935 D'Artagnon Dussault Peninsula Catholic 42:29 13:42/M
Team Summary Report - Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 James Madison 32 1 4 5 7 15 22 26
Top 5 Times: 1:26:55
Average Time: 17:23:29
2 Blacksburg High School 52 2 9 10 12 19 29 50
Top 5 Times: 1:27:52
Average Time: 17:34:28
3 Thomas Jefferson S&T 125 13 20 27 32 33 42 79
Top 5 Times: 1:30:10
Average Time: 18:02:40
4 Deep Run 160 6 35 36 40 43 66 72
Top 5 Times: 1:30:36
Average Time: 18:07:16
5 Atlee 208 8 11 16 82 91 110 142
Top 5 Times: 1:30:48
Average Time: 18:09:47
6 Maggie Walker 222 28 30 52 54 58 59 75
Top 5 Times: 1:31:44
Average Time: 18:21:13
7 Tuscarora High School (Va) 227 24 39 45 48 71 101 148
Top 5 Times: 1:31:47
Average Time: 18:21:31
8 Douglas Freeman 247 17 25 44 78 83 90 96
Top 5 Times: 1:31:52
Average Time: 18:22:31
9 Riverbend High School 279 18 49 53 56 103 130 132
Top 5 Times: 1:32:27
Average Time: 18:29:35
10 Grafton High School 283 21 38 62 63 99 102 125
Top 5 Times: 1:32:28
Average Time: 18:29:52
11 Ocean Lakes 294 3 34 41 81 135 139 145
Top 5 Times: 1:32:01
Average Time: 18:24:16
12 Jamestown 303 37 60 64 68 74 77 86
Top 5 Times: 1:32:46
Average Time: 18:33:18
13 Midlothian High School 330 31 51 70 84 94 97 134
Top 5 Times: 1:33:04
Average Time: 18:37:06
14 Woodbridge 419 46 76 93 98 106 112 126
Top 5 Times: 1:34:08
Average Time: 18:49:43
15 Glen Allen High School 438 47 67 107 108 109 117 119
Top 5 Times: 1:34:25
Average Time: 18:53:29
16 Western Branch High School 475 14 23 123 152 163 164 169
Top 5 Times: 1:35:27
Average Time: 19:05:41
17 Hickory High School 491 65 89 104 113 120 122 149
Top 5 Times: 1:35:01
Average Time: 19:00:08
18 Cosby 501 73 85 100 116 127 138 141
Top 5 Times: 1:35:02
Average Time: 19:00:26
19 Freedom (South Riding) 523 69 87 115 121 131 146 150
Top 5 Times: 1:35:20
Average Time: 19:04:36
20 Manchester High School 530 61 88 105 118 158 160 161
Top 5 Times: 1:36:03
Average Time: 19:12:56
21 Peninsula Catholic 556 55 95 133 136 137 144 147
Top 5 Times: 1:35:51
Average Time: 19:10:09
22 Trinity Episcopal School 573 57 80 124 155 157 166 168
Top 5 Times: 1:37:00
Average Time: 19:24:39
23 Tabb 660 111 114 128 153 154 162 165
Top 5 Times: 1:37:34
Average Time: 19:31:02
24 Spotsylvania 693 92 129 140 159 173 177
Top 5 Times: 1:40:20
Average Time: 20:04:38
25 Walsingham Academy 820 143 156 171 174 176
Top 5 Times: 1:46:50
Average Time: 21:22:40
26 Nansemond River 835 151 167 170 172 175 178
Top 5 Times: 1:46:09
Average Time: 21:14:01
JV Girls I
Pl Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 108 Adiah Gholston Blacksburg High School 19:59 6:26/M
2 2 105 Emily Fitch Blacksburg High School 20:10 6:30/M
3 3 112 Amanda Huang Blacksburg High School 20:14 6:31/M
4 (< 5) 2751 Erin Wienke William Byrd High School 20:24 6:35/M
5 4 2523 Madelyn Lazorchak Tuscarora High School (Va) 20:36 6:38/M
6 5 132 Eliza Stowe Blacksburg High School 20:43 6:41/M
7 (< 5) 1125 Paige Rathburn James W. Robinson 20:47 6:42/M
8 6 802 Veronica Seguin Grafton High School 20:51 6:43/M
9 7 1799 Savannah Bowers Ocean Lakes 20:52 6:44/M
10 8 1806 Megan Kelley Ocean Lakes 20:53 6:44/M
11 9 1382 Shanthi Hiremath Maggie Walker 20:53 6:44/M
12 10 124 Kamryn Phlegar Blacksburg High School 20:54 6:44/M
13 (< 5) 1126 Caitlin Siggins James W. Robinson 20:57 6:45/M
14 (< 5) 1124 Marybeth Myers James W. Robinson 20:57 6:45/M
15 11 1812 Krissy Pieczynski Ocean Lakes 20:58 6:45/M
16 12 115 Julia Lattimer Blacksburg High School 21:09 6:49/M
17 13 2512 Molly Hackley Tuscarora High School (Va) 21:13 6:50/M
18 14 927 Ashley Campbell Hayfield Secondary School 21:13 6:50/M
19 15 2231 Kata Major South Lakes 21:15 6:51/M
20 16 970 Abbie LeFevre Hickory High School 21:15 6:51/M
21 17 1802 Kelsey Charbeneau Ocean Lakes 21:19 6:52/M
22 18 2505 Courtland Blake Tuscarora High School (Va) 21:20 6:53/M
23 19 415 Katie Kirkpatrick Cosby 21:22 6:53/M
24 20 2237 Reagan Tobias South Lakes 21:25 6:54/M
25 21 1397 Alicen Potts Maggie Walker 21:28 6:55/M
26 22 536 Lauren Kenny Deep Run 21:30 6:56/M
27 23 127 Beatrice Scott Blacksburg High School 21:33 6:57/M
28 (> 7) 138 Lily Zhu Blacksburg High School 21:35 6:57/M
29 (< 5) 1600 Haley Hopkins Midlothian High School 21:35 6:57/M
30 24 2131 Kathryn Ellis Saint Catherine's 21:39 6:59/M
31 25 1051 Allison Gartner James Madison 21:41 6:59/M
32 26 2712 Faith Reid Western Albemarle 21:41 6:59/M
33 (> 7) 113 Klaudia Kanska Blacksburg High School 21:43 7:00/M
34 27 2232 Katie Martin South Lakes 21:43 7:00/M
35 (> 7) 137 Kaitlynn Wolfe Blacksburg High School 21:45 7:01/M
36 28 540 Clara Miller* Deep Run 21:45 7:01/M
37 29 2235 Tara Ravishankar South Lakes 21:48 7:02/M
38 30 1055 Megan Keady James Madison 21:49 7:02/M
39 31 1045 Ashley Bourne James Madison 21:50 7:02/M
40 32 2222 Jordan Anderson South Lakes 21:53 7:03/M
41 (> 7) 129 Catherine Sheen Blacksburg High School 21:55 7:04/M
42 (> 7) 111 Bethany Hsiao Blacksburg High School 21:55 7:04/M
43 33 786 Alyssa Carroll Grafton High School 21:55 7:04/M
44 34 1404 Celia Wilson Maggie Walker 21:56 7:04/M
45 35 2711 Grace Rainey Western Albemarle 21:57 7:05/M
46 (< 5) 77 Lex Blanton Bishop O'Connell 21:59 7:05/M
47 (< 5) 74 Madeline Arendt Bishop O'Connell 21:59 7:05/M
48 36 2230 Samantha Lowe South Lakes 21:59 7:05/M
49 37 2519 Haley King Tuscarora High School (Va) 21:59 7:05/M
50 38 1046 Kathleen Brewster James Madison 22:00 7:05/M
51 39 2236 Arianna Spencer South Lakes 22:00 7:05/M
52 40 2514 Kathryn Hess Tuscarora High School (Va) 22:06 7:07/M
53 41 2528 Megan Skirkanich Tuscarora High School (Va) 22:06 7:07/M
54 42 2717 Nina Willms Western Albemarle 22:06 7:07/M
55 43 793 Anna Linehan Grafton High School 22:06 7:07/M
56 (> 7) 123 Eden Elizabeth PhillipBlacksburg High School 22:07 7:08/M
57 44 541 Natalie Nettemeyer Deep Run 22:10 7:09/M
58 45 2125 Mary Ackerly Saint Catherine's 22:11 7:09/M
59 46 528 Erica Cullison Deep Run 22:12 7:09/M
60 47 1378 Isabel Galgano Maggie Walker 22:12 7:09/M
61 48 789 Jasmine Hairston Grafton High School 22:13 7:10/M
62 49 1398 Katy Rose Price Maggie Walker 22:15 7:10/M
63 50 549 Michelle Swanson* Deep Run 22:18 7:11/M
64 51 1400 Hannah Smith Maggie Walker 22:18 7:11/M
65 52 928 Casey Charbonneau Hayfield Secondary School 22:18 7:11/M
66 (> 7) 106 Haley Freeborn Blacksburg High School 22:21 7:12/M
67 53 2718 Emily Winder Western Albemarle 22:22 7:13/M
68 54 980 Emily Trotter Hickory High School 22:22 7:13/M
69 55 930 Emily Compton Hayfield Secondary School 22:22 7:13/M
70 56 2413 Alyssa Lee Thomas Jefferson S&T 22:23 7:13/M
71 57 2760 Katherine Pereira Woodbridge 22:24 7:13/M
72 (> 7) 133 Emma Stowe Blacksburg High School 22:25 7:14/M
73 58 406 Brittani Delgado Cosby 22:25 7:14/M
74 59 713 Cassie Coughlan Glen Allen High School 22:26 7:14/M
75 (> 7) 135 Ella Warnick Blacksburg High School 22:27 7:14/M
76 60 727 Allison Potter Glen Allen High School 22:28 7:15/M
77 (> 7) 130 Ellie St. Martin Blacksburg High School 22:30 7:15/M
78 61 2509 Sarah Gould Tuscarora High School (Va) 22:33 7:16/M
79 62 2416 Emily Quan Thomas Jefferson S&T 22:35 7:17/M
80 (> 7) 103 Kaitlyn Elliott Blacksburg High School 22:36 7:17/M
81 (> 7) 2510 Rachel Grizzle Tuscarora High School (Va) 22:36 7:17/M
82 63 2078 Caitlin Rooney Riverbend High School 22:36 7:17/M
83 64 548 Olivia Sperry Deep Run 22:39 7:18/M
84 65 1804 Sara Goldbach Ocean Lakes 22:39 7:18/M
85 66 2410 Hannah Han Thomas Jefferson S&T 22:39 7:18/M
86 67 675 Hannah Capestany Freedom (South Riding) 22:40 7:18/M
87 (> 7) 2520 Tali Klaff Tuscarora High School (Va) 22:42 7:19/M
88 (< 5) 2263 Tess Majors St. Anne's-Belfield School 22:42 7:19/M
89 68 2714 Sarah Titus Western Albemarle 22:43 7:19/M
90 69 934 Sarah Whiteside Hayfield Secondary School 22:43 7:19/M
91 70 640 Zoe Orr Douglas Freeman 22:44 7:20/M
92 71 2700 Avery Jordan Western Albemarle 22:45 7:20/M
93 72 2129 Mary Carson Burke Saint Catherine's 22:46 7:20/M
94 (< 5) 84 Alex Simonson Bishop O'Connell 22:47 7:21/M
95 (> 7) 2530 Shay Steinkirchner Tuscarora High School (Va) 22:47 7:21/M
96 73 632 Julia Cassidy Douglas Freeman 22:48 7:21/M
97 74 1047 Kelly Briglia James Madison 22:48 7:21/M
98 75 1813 Emma Rafferty Ocean Lakes 22:48 7:21/M
99 76 683 Robab Newbury Freedom (South Riding) 22:49 7:21/M
100 77 670 Jessica Ammon Freedom (South Riding) 22:49 7:21/M
101 (> 7) 101 Elizabeth Dunsmore Blacksburg High School 22:49 7:21/M
102 (< 5) 2238 Anna Balgoyen Spotsylvania 22:50 7:22/M
103 78 434 Alexa Wiley Cosby 22:51 7:22/M
104 79 2063 Kaylee Browning Riverbend High School 22:52 7:22/M
105 80 1054 Lindsey Jiron James Madison 22:52 7:22/M
106 81 539 Lydia McBride Deep Run 22:54 7:23/M
107 82 1381 Frances Heller Maggie Walker 22:56 7:24/M
108 83 977 Holly Svenson Hickory High School 22:57 7:24/M
109 84 1061 Sidney Miralao James Madison 22:57 7:24/M
110 85 629 Marina Albuquerque Douglas Freeman 22:58 7:24/M
111 (> 7) 96 Roshni Bhojwani Blacksburg High School 22:59 7:25/M
112 86 978 Ashley Tolarchyk Hickory High School 23:00 7:25/M
113 (< 5) 2261 Hannah Fowler St. Anne's-Belfield School 23:01 7:25/M
114 87 933 Naima Sikandar Hayfield Secondary School 23:01 7:25/M
115 (> 7) 2229 Emily Lockwood South Lakes 23:02 7:25/M
116 88 2419 Irene Song Thomas Jefferson S&T 23:03 7:26/M
117 89 2421 Nora Thompson Thomas Jefferson S&T 23:07 7:27/M
118 90 718 Emma Gregory Glen Allen High School 23:07 7:27/M
119 (> 7) 1049 Elizabeth Eachus James Madison 23:09 7:28/M
120 91 734 Olivia Story * Glen Allen High School 23:10 7:28/M
121 92 2764 Madeline Smith Woodbridge 23:12 7:29/M
122 93 630 Rachel Alexander Douglas Freeman 23:16 7:30/M
123 94 792 Caroline Kasten Grafton High School 23:16 7:30/M
124 (> 7) 107 Stephanie Gardner Blacksburg High School 23:17 7:30/M
125 95 801 Christina Sabochick Grafton High School 23:19 7:31/M
126 (> 7) 531 Petra Hafker Deep Run 23:20 7:31/M
127 (> 7) 1402 Emily Turner Maggie Walker 23:21 7:32/M
128 96 419 Abbi McCormick Cosby 23:23 7:32/M
129 97 803 Emily Stumpo Grafton High School 23:24 7:33/M
130 98 2067 Heather Dietz Riverbend High School 23:28 7:34/M
131 99 2723 Emma Greenwood Western Branch High School 23:28 7:34/M
132 100 730 Abby Ringberg Glen Allen High School 23:29 7:34/M
133 101 2476 Emma Seli Trinity Episcopal School 23:30 7:35/M
134 102 2075 Alliyah Matthews Riverbend High School 23:30 7:35/M
135 (> 7) 1048 Elizabeth Dawes James Madison 23:30 7:35/M
136 103 687 Rina Shou Freedom (South Riding) 23:31 7:35/M
137 (> 7) 2531 Emma Wolcott Tuscarora High School (Va) 23:34 7:36/M
138 104 2622 Hannah Pickering Walsingham Academy 23:35 7:36/M
139 105 960 Maya Baskin Hickory High School 23:37 7:37/M
140 106 2474 Lindsay Reedy Trinity Episcopal School 23:39 7:37/M
141 107 2761 Nicole Radcliffe Woodbridge 23:40 7:38/M
142 (> 7) 1371 Megan Bale Maggie Walker 23:41 7:38/M
143 (> 7) 2527 Maria Schense Tuscarora High School (Va) 23:41 7:38/M
144 108 2458 Anna Black Trinity Episcopal School 23:42 7:38/M
145 (> 7) 800 Natalie Ruffieux Grafton High School 23:42 7:38/M
146 109 418 Cassidy Mcbain Cosby 23:42 7:38/M
147 110 16 Jessica Roberson * Atlee 23:42 7:38/M
148 111 967 Sarah Higgins Hickory High School 23:42 7:38/M
149 112 2763 Lilly Seratte Woodbridge 23:44 7:39/M
150 113 2411 Jeewoo Kim Thomas Jefferson S&T 23:44 7:39/M
151 114 2404 Mara Casebeer Thomas Jefferson S&T 23:48 7:40/M
152 115 965 Brittney Harmond Hickory High School 23:49 7:41/M
153 (> 7) 794 Kiersten Lovett Grafton High School 23:49 7:41/M
154 116 726 Jamie Mustian * Glen Allen High School 23:50 7:41/M
155 (> 7) 529 Abigail Emerson Deep Run 23:51 7:41/M
156 117 2715 Kat Todorovic Western Albemarle 23:52 7:42/M
157 (> 7) 959 Morgan Anderson Hickory High School 23:54 7:42/M
158 118 2146 Anna McKay Radcliff Saint Catherine's 23:55 7:43/M
159 119 929 Haley Cole Hayfield Secondary School 23:57 7:43/M
160 120 932 Caroline Seybold Hayfield Secondary School 23:59 7:44/M
161 (> 7) 1379 Lindsay Graham Maggie Walker 23:59 7:44/M
162 (> 7) 134 Emma Strickland Blacksburg High School 24:00 7:44/M
163 121 2625 Catherine Schumacher Walsingham Academy 24:02 7:45/M
164 (> 7) 783 Katelyn Basak Grafton High School 24:03 7:45/M
165 (> 7) 1380 Marissa Hanzlik Maggie Walker 24:08 7:47/M
166 122 637 Megan Kelleher Douglas Freeman 24:09 7:47/M
167 (> 7) 2532 Camille Zimmerman Tuscarora High School (Va) 24:10 7:47/M
168 (> 7) 963 Maya Godambe Hickory High School 24:10 7:47/M
169 (> 7) 787 Alexandra Dunbar Grafton High School 24:10 7:47/M
170 (> 7) 1403 Annie Wang Maggie Walker 24:11 7:48/M
171 123 8 Liana Favale * Atlee 24:12 7:48/M
172 124 2759 Marcela Oliva-Rivera Woodbridge 24:12 7:48/M
173 125 1928 Shirin Sayani Peninsula Catholic 24:13 7:48/M
174 (> 7) 2691 Abigail Cole Western Albemarle 24:14 7:49/M
175 (> 7) 535 Addison Kenny Deep Run 24:15 7:49/M
176 126 1916 Katie Fremaux Peninsula Catholic 24:15 7:49/M
177 127 6 Alex Douglas Atlee 24:15 7:49/M
178 128 17 Mary Kate Roberson * Atlee 24:15 7:49/M
179 (> 7) 114 Kendall Kelley Blacksburg High School 24:16 7:49/M
180 129 711 Lindsey Booth Glen Allen High School 24:17 7:50/M
181 (> 7) 791 Sara Howe Grafton High School 24:19 7:50/M
182 (> 7) 1372 Wynne Barsanti Maggie Walker 24:20 7:51/M
183 (> 7) 720 Kiara Holloway Glen Allen High School 24:22 7:51/M
184 130 409 Summer Dudley Cosby 24:23 7:52/M
185 (> 7) 2511 Bailey Hackley Tuscarora High School (Va) 24:24 7:52/M
186 (> 7) 1377 Adaline Farmer Maggie Walker 24:27 7:53/M
187 (> 7) 723 Katherine Kloecker * Glen Allen High School 24:28 7:53/M
188 131 2138 Kathryn LeBey Saint Catherine's 24:29 7:54/M
189 (> 7) 542 Amanda Onofrio Deep Run 24:30 7:54/M
190 (> 7) 2696 Audrey Geis Western Albemarle 24:30 7:54/M
191 (< 5) 1986 Alyssa Franco Powhatan High School 24:30 7:54/M
192 132 1807 McKayla Kerrick Ocean Lakes 24:32 7:55/M
193 (> 7) 120 Robyn Mann Blacksburg High School 24:33 7:55/M
194 (> 7) 1391 Halle Miller Maggie Walker 24:33 7:55/M
195 133 13 Caroline Mitchell * Atlee 24:34 7:55/M
196 134 1150 Hannah West Jamestown 24:36 7:56/M
197 (> 7) 527 Lindsay Corbett Deep Run 24:37 7:56/M
198 (> 7) 958 Alyssa Alley Hickory High School 24:38 7:56/M
199 (> 7) 2504 Grace Barthel Tuscarora High School (Va) 24:41 7:57/M
200 (> 7) 2508 Allison Forgash Tuscarora High School (Va) 24:41 7:57/M
201 (> 7) 1375 Julia Conte Maggie Walker 24:42 7:58/M
202 (> 7) 1815 Olivia Scharfe Ocean Lakes 24:42 7:58/M
203 (> 7) 2716 Christina Webb Western Albemarle 24:43 7:58/M
204 (> 7) 2500 Sydney Allworth Tuscarora High School (Va) 24:44 7:58/M
205 135 677 Kayleigh Connors Freedom (South Riding) 24:44 7:58/M
206 (> 7) 716 Kaitlyn Depew Glen Allen High School 24:45 7:59/M
207 (> 7) 2516 Jordan Josties Tuscarora High School (Va) 24:46 7:59/M
208 (> 7) 736 Cameron Whitehurst * Glen Allen High School 24:46 7:59/M
209 136 2066 Madeline Crouse Riverbend High School 24:47 7:59/M
210 (> 7) 99 Ashley Dickerson Blacksburg High School 24:47 7:59/M
211 137 2086 Sarah Young Riverbend High School 24:49 8:00/M
212 138 1144 Allison Monahan Jamestown 24:50 8:00/M
213 (> 7) 537 Sierra Kenny Deep Run 24:51 8:01/M
214 (> 7) 2694 Emily Flanders Western Albemarle 24:52 8:01/M
215 139 1140 Ashley Hoover Jamestown 24:55 8:02/M
216 (> 7) 1810 Katelynn Loos Ocean Lakes 24:59 8:03/M
217 (> 7) 2409 Kristen Halper Thomas Jefferson S&T 25:01 8:04/M
218 140 413 Brittany Henderson Cosby 25:03 8:05/M
219 (< 5) 1604 Rachel Sabine Midlothian High School 25:03 8:05/M
220 (< 5) 2265 Andrea Tache St. Anne's-Belfield School 25:05 8:05/M
221 (> 7) 1816 Julia Smith Ocean Lakes 25:06 8:05/M
222 (> 7) 2414 Anna Lulushi Thomas Jefferson S&T 25:11 8:07/M
223 (< 5) 2342 Shannon Henderson Tabb 25:13 8:08/M
224 (> 7) 1383 Josephine Holland Maggie Walker 25:14 8:08/M
225 (> 7) 2507 Caitlyn Davis Tuscarora High School (Va) 25:14 8:08/M
226 141 19 Allison Stanley Atlee 25:18 8:09/M
227 142 2475 Emma Roberts Trinity Episcopal School 25:21 8:10/M
228 (> 7) 797 Logan Meyer Grafton High School 25:21 8:10/M
229 (< 5) 2241 Jessica Dean Spotsylvania 25:21 8:10/M
230 143 2142 Ashby Poindexter Saint Catherine's 25:23 8:11/M
231 (> 7) 2412 Sarah Kim Thomas Jefferson S&T 25:24 8:11/M
232 144 2724 Alette Mcguire Western Branch High School 25:25 8:12/M
233 (> 7) 2701 Nayiri Krzystofowicz Western Albemarle 25:27 8:12/M
234 (< 5) 2259 Eliza Demeron St. Anne's-Belfield School 25:29 8:13/M
235 (> 7) 552 Bridget Willard Deep Run 25:30 8:13/M
236 (< 5) 2339 Emily Brown Tabb 25:30 8:13/M
237 (> 7) 2693 Kathryn Edwards Western Albemarle 25:30 8:13/M
238 145 1145 Casey Schmidt Jamestown 25:31 8:14/M
239 (< 5) 1593 Joitree Alam Midlothian High School 25:32 8:14/M
240 146 2135 Anna Hubbard Saint Catherine's 25:32 8:14/M
241 (> 7) 1387 Kate Lord Maggie Walker 25:33 8:14/M
242 (< 5) 2242 Vanessa Ruby Spotsylvania 25:33 8:14/M
243 (> 7) 722 Kayla Huynh-Vuong Glen Allen High School 25:33 8:14/M
244 (> 7) 1801 Sara Burtner Ocean Lakes 25:34 8:15/M
245 (> 7) 1401 Kallia Smith Maggie Walker 25:35 8:15/M
246 (> 7) 428 Carly Schneider* Cosby 25:38 8:16/M
247 (> 7) 1388 Sive Lowell Maggie Walker 25:39 8:16/M
248 (> 7) 1393 Marina Peebles Maggie Walker 25:39 8:16/M
249 147 2079 Amy Rouse Riverbend High School 25:46 8:18/M
250 (> 7) 116 Mary Kate Lattimer Blacksburg High School 25:46 8:18/M
251 (> 7) 136 Stephanie Welbaum Blacksburg High School 25:49 8:19/M
252 (< 5) 1452 Brandi Joyner Manchester High School 25:51 8:20/M
253 148 2725 Isabelle Millington Western Branch High School 25:56 8:22/M
254 (> 7) 122 Lindsay Miller Blacksburg High School 25:57 8:22/M
255 149 2467 Anna Kelley Trinity Episcopal School 25:59 8:23/M
256 (> 7) 981 Lauren Trzcinski Hickory High School 26:00 8:23/M
257 (> 7) 2502 Skylar Ambuhl Tuscarora High School (Va) 26:02 8:24/M
258 (> 7) 2529 Haley Smeltzer Tuscarora High School (Va) 26:02 8:24/M
259 (> 7) 725 Kasey Martin Glen Allen High School 26:06 8:25/M
260 150 1929 Lauren Trepp Peninsula Catholic 26:10 8:26/M
261 (> 7) 2145 Helen Poole Saint Catherine's 26:12 8:27/M
262 (> 7) 2525 Renee Roberge Tuscarora High School (Va) 26:15 8:28/M
263 151 2 Leah Bostaph Atlee 26:16 8:28/M
264 (> 7) 790 Sarah Houle Grafton High School 26:18 8:29/M
265 152 2463 Grace DiLoreto Trinity Episcopal School 26:21 8:30/M
266 (> 7) 2074 Dylan Letellier Riverbend High School 26:27 8:32/M
267 (> 7) 131 Ellie Stilwell Blacksburg High School 26:32 8:33/M
268 (< 5) 2240 Christine Colson Spotsylvania 26:35 8:34/M
269 (> 7) 526 Clare Carter* Deep Run 26:36 8:35/M
270 (< 5) 1987 Caitlin Grell Powhatan High School 26:50 8:39/M
271 153 2627 Alisa Wash Walsingham Academy 26:50 8:39/M
272 154 2472 Anna Osborne Trinity Episcopal School 26:52 8:40/M
273 (> 7) 1376 Emily Dai Maggie Walker 26:53 8:40/M
274 155 1148 Eleanor Weber Jamestown 26:53 8:40/M
275 156 2617 Alexandra Haggerty Walsingham Academy 26:55 8:41/M
276 (> 7) 2703 Andrea Li Western Albemarle 26:58 8:42/M
277 (> 7) 804 Melia Teixeira Grafton High School 26:58 8:42/M
278 (> 7) 962 Francesca Giardina Hickory High School 27:00 8:42/M
279 (> 7) 733 Peyton Schowalter Glen Allen High School 27:01 8:43/M
280 (> 7) 98 Madeline Deck Blacksburg High School 27:09 8:45/M
281 (> 7) 128 Nola Scott Blacksburg High School 27:09 8:45/M
282 (< 5) 1991 Ariana Moyer Powhatan High School 27:10 8:45/M
283 157 1925 Lara Petersen Peninsula Catholic 27:12 8:46/M
284 (> 7) 550 Elise Weisenberger Deep Run 27:15 8:47/M
285 (< 5) 2343 Lorissa Simpson Tabb 27:17 8:48/M
286 (< 5) 1456 Siani Peterson Manchester High School 27:20 8:49/M
287 (> 7) 729 Kelly Riggan * Glen Allen High School 27:24 8:50/M
288 (> 7) 1373 Abigail Bender Maggie Walker 27:34 8:53/M
289 (> 7) 795 Tessa Mazaika Grafton High School 27:35 8:54/M
290 (> 7) 4 Hannah Craft * Atlee 27:43 8:56/M
291 158 1919 Caroline Longacre Peninsula Catholic 27:46 8:57/M
292 (> 7) 2706 Sarah Meng Western Albemarle 27:46 8:57/M
293 (> 7) 2506 Madison Clyde Tuscarora High School (Va) 27:49 8:58/M
294 159 2757 Karla Hernandez Woodbridge 27:50 8:58/M
295 (> 7) 2710 Bronwyn Player Western Albemarle 28:04 9:03/M
296 (> 7) 1817 Marie Wickard Ocean Lakes 28:10 9:05/M
297 160 1143 Belle Long Jamestown 28:18 9:07/M
298 (> 7) 2517 Alexis Kiefer Tuscarora High School (Va) 28:21 9:08/M
299 (< 5) 2346 Carly Titus Tabb 28:25 9:10/M
300 (> 7) 721 Kat Holloway * Glen Allen High School 28:36 9:13/M
301 (> 7) 2077 Mikaela Peters Riverbend High School 28:37 9:14/M
302 161 2721 Caitlin Burlingame Western Branch High School 28:40 9:15/M
303 (> 7) 2148 Rosabel Zhang Saint Catherine's 28:49 9:17/M
304 (> 7) 543 Haidyn Prendergast Deep Run 28:51 9:18/M
305 (> 7) 2457 Caroline Benedetti Trinity Episcopal School 28:58 9:20/M
306 162 1924 Maria Mummert Peninsula Catholic 29:17 9:26/M
307 (< 5) 1686 Kimberly Hopper Nansemond River 29:45 9:35/M
308 (> 7) 416 Josephine Kistner Cosby 29:49 9:37/M
309 (> 7) 411 Ashley Flewellyn Cosby 29:58 9:40/M
310 (> 7) 2064 Meghan Burton Riverbend High School 30:08 9:43/M
311 (> 7) 118 Stephanie Lee Blacksburg High School 30:14 9:45/M
312 (> 7) 969 Mackenzie Stedman Hickory High School 30:14 9:45/M
313 (> 7) 2469 Lambsy Moorman Trinity Episcopal School 30:18 9:46/M
314 163 1927 Naima Sayani Peninsula Catholic 30:19 9:46/M
315 (> 7) 523 Grace Burnam Deep Run 30:33 9:51/M
316 (> 7) 1917 Christina Gray Peninsula Catholic 30:34 9:51/M
317 (> 7) 2128 Holland Bowles Saint Catherine's 30:46 9:55/M
318 (> 7) 2139 Eleanor Lynch Saint Catherine's 31:06 10:02/M
319 (< 5) 1691 Isabel Viado Nansemond River 31:22 10:07/M
320 (> 7) 431 Melissa Wakefield Cosby 31:49 10:15/M
321 164 2628 Morgan Williams Walsingham Academy 32:08 10:22/M
322 (> 7) 100 Sierra Dickerson Blacksburg High School 33:07 10:41/M
323 (> 7) 2465 Ciara Fitzgerald Trinity Episcopal School 36:18 11:42/M
324 165 2722 Jessica Glace Western Branch High School 39:39 12:47/M
Team Summary Report - Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Blacksburg High School 21 1 2 3 5 10 12 23
Top 5 Times: 1:41:59
Average Time: 20:24:03
2 Ocean Lakes 108 7 8 11 17 65 75 132
Top 5 Times: 1:46:39
Average Time: 21:20:13
3 Tuscarora High School (Va) 112 4 13 18 37 40 41 61
Top 5 Times: 1:47:12
Average Time: 21:26:36
4 South Lakes 123 15 20 27 29 32 36 39
Top 5 Times: 1:48:01
Average Time: 21:36:15
5 Maggie Walker 160 9 21 34 47 49 51 82
Top 5 Times: 1:48:43
Average Time: 21:44:50
6 Deep Run 190 22 28 44 46 50 64 81
Top 5 Times: 1:49:53
Average Time: 21:58:53
7 James Madison 198 25 30 31 38 74 80 84
Top 5 Times: 1:50:06
Average Time: 22:01:06
8 Grafton High School 224 6 33 43 48 94 95 97
Top 5 Times: 1:50:21
Average Time: 22:04:16
8 Western Albemarle 224 26 35 42 53 68 71 117
Top 5 Times: 1:50:48
Average Time: 22:09:42
10 Hayfield Secondary School 277 14 52 55 69 87 119 120
Top 5 Times: 1:51:36
Average Time: 22:19:08
11 Hickory High School 344 16 54 83 86 105 111 115
Top 5 Times: 1:53:09
Average Time: 22:38:02
12 Cosby 360 19 58 78 96 109 130 140
Top 5 Times: 1:53:41
Average Time: 22:44:21
13 Thomas Jefferson S&T 361 56 62 66 88 89 113 114
Top 5 Times: 1:53:46
Average Time: 22:45:09
14 Saint Catherine's 390 24 45 72 118 131 143 146
Top 5 Times: 1:54:59
Average Time: 23:00:03
15 Glen Allen High School 400 59 60 90 91 100 116 129
Top 5 Times: 1:54:39
Average Time: 22:56:07
16 Douglas Freeman 443 70 73 85 93 122
Top 5 Times: 1:55:52
Average Time: 23:10:33
17 Freedom (South Riding) 458 67 76 77 103 135
Top 5 Times: 1:56:32
Average Time: 23:18:28
18 Riverbend High School 478 63 79 98 102 136 137 147
Top 5 Times: 1:57:11
Average Time: 23:26:14
19 Woodbridge 492 57 92 107 112 124 159
Top 5 Times: 1:57:10
Average Time: 23:26:23
20 Trinity Episcopal School 606 101 106 108 142 149 152 154
Top 5 Times: 2:02:07
Average Time: 24:25:33
21 Atlee 621 110 123 127 128 133 141 151
Top 5 Times: 2:00:57
Average Time: 24:11:24
22 Walsingham Academy 698 104 121 153 156 164
Top 5 Times: 2:13:30
Average Time: 26:42:30
23 Jamestown 711 134 138 139 145 155 160
Top 5 Times: 2:06:43
Average Time: 25:20:46
24 Peninsula Catholic 716 125 126 150 157 158 162 163
Top 5 Times: 2:09:33
Average Time: 25:54:51
25 Western Branch High School 717 99 144 148 161 165
Top 5 Times: 2:23:07
Average Time: 28:37:25
JV Boys II
Pl Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 1339 Brandon Parknow Lee-Davis 18:01 5:48/M
2 2 2334 Harrison Vicars Steward School 18:10 5:51/M
3 3 1662 Nolan Biddle Mountain View 18:34 5:59/M
4 4 1676 Garrett Stockham Mountain View 18:41 6:01/M
5 (< 5) 400 Noah Solomon Colonial Forge 18:43 6:02/M
6 5 2203 John Hamilton Smithfield 18:44 6:02/M
7 (< 5) 1782 Thomas Newton North Stafford 18:45 6:03/M
8 6 1678 Jorge Vargas Mountain View 18:48 6:04/M
9 7 922 Jake Osborn Hanover 18:48 6:04/M
10 8 1337 Tyler Palicia Lee-Davis 18:50 6:04/M
11 9 2213 Pace Palmer Smithfield 18:51 6:05/M
12 (< 5) 1786 Logan Zlotnick North Stafford 18:54 6:05/M
13 (< 5) 1780 Joshua Lavrinovich North Stafford 18:58 6:07/M
14 10 1325 Carter Mann Lee-Davis 19:03 6:08/M
15 11 1313 Christian Gilliam Lee-Davis 19:03 6:08/M
16 12 1311 Payton Fox Lee-Davis 19:03 6:08/M
17 13 1682 Jared Yi Mountain View 19:10 6:11/M
18 14 1220 Dylan Teaford King George 19:13 6:12/M
19 15 1217 Thomas Melton King George 19:19 6:14/M
20 16 349 Daniel Rogan Clover Hill 19:23 6:15/M
21 17 1335 Garrit Moyar Lee-Davis 19:25 6:15/M
22 18 1735 Bj Leader New Kent 19:26 6:16/M
23 19 1317 Jeremiah Hankerson Lee-Davis 19:27 6:16/M
24 20 350 Sam Sager Clover Hill 19:28 6:16/M
25 (> 7) 1346 Brenden Taylor Lee-Davis 19:29 6:17/M
26 21 1214 Michael Habgood King George 19:29 6:17/M
27 (> 7) 1341 Sam Patterson Lee-Davis 19:29 6:17/M
28 22 911 Zach Chessor Hanover 19:30 6:17/M
29 (< 5) 375 Nate Holdych Collegiate 19:31 6:17/M
30 (< 5) 1781 Kade McDonald North Stafford 19:34 6:18/M
31 23 2196 Howard Dunleavy Smithfield 19:34 6:18/M
32 (> 7) 1350 Avery Witherow Lee-Davis 19:35 6:19/M
33 24 2214 Josh Phillips Smithfield 19:38 6:20/M
34 25 1859 Allan Horn Orange County 19:39 6:20/M
35 (> 7) 1310 Jayson Dillard Lee-Davis 19:40 6:20/M
36 26 1672 Ethan Nechamkin Mountain View 19:41 6:21/M
37 27 262 David Moore Chancellor 19:41 6:21/M
38 28 342 Conner Mulloy Clover Hill 19:43 6:21/M
39 29 1663 Ryan Debish Mountain View 19:44 6:22/M
40 (< 5) 624 Timothy Kratz Dominion Christian School 19:44 6:22/M
41 30 2194 Ian Cullen Smithfield 19:44 6:22/M
42 31 260 Michael Madison Chancellor 19:45 6:22/M
43 32 485 Greg Campfield Courtland 19:46 6:22/M
44 33 258 Wil Libby Chancellor 19:47 6:23/M
45 34 917 Jonathan Hutson Hanover 19:49 6:23/M
46 (> 7) 1323 Jonathan Lucy Lee-Davis 19:50 6:24/M
47 (> 7) 1314 Ryan Godlewski* Lee-Davis 19:52 6:24/M
48 35 865 Jake Cunningham Grove Christian School 19:57 6:26/M
49 (< 5) 380 Johnny White Collegiate 20:00 6:27/M
50 36 1912 Rees Williams Patrick Henry (Ashland) 20:04 6:28/M
51 37 1209 Dennis Barnes King George 20:06 6:29/M
52 (> 7) 1318 Mason Harding Lee-Davis 20:07 6:29/M
53 38 1886 Carter Burcham Patrick Henry (Ashland) 20:08 6:29/M
54 39 1539 Aaron Miles Mathews 20:09 6:30/M
55 40 495 Jake Long Courtland 20:12 6:31/M
56 (< 5) 1498 Daryl Farmer Massaponax 20:13 6:31/M
57 41 1218 Kyle Shea King George 20:15 6:32/M
58 42 1240 Jeremy Rhem L.C. Bird 20:19 6:33/M
59 43 2198 Andrew Fields Smithfield 20:20 6:33/M
60 44 1236 Lucas Griffith L.C. Bird 20:21 6:34/M
61 (> 7) 1308 Andrew Creger Lee-Davis 20:26 6:35/M
62 45 906 Devin Albert Hanover 20:29 6:36/M
63 46 1730 spencer gilland New Kent 20:31 6:37/M
64 47 1723 Connor Arnold New Kent 20:31 6:37/M
65 48 271 Julian Zarratea Chancellor 20:31 6:37/M
66 49 1664 Mark Denecke Mountain View 20:32 6:37/M
67 50 498 Christion Mayle Courtland 20:35 6:38/M
68 51 2799 Harrison Kempton York 20:39 6:39/M
69 52 1858 Evan Gudka Orange County 20:41 6:40/M
70 53 2207 Ian Holloman Smithfield 20:42 6:40/M
71 54 918 Joshua Johnson Hanover 20:42 6:40/M
72 55 1212 Christopher Garrison King George 20:43 6:41/M
73 56 484 Jacob Campbell Courtland 20:44 6:41/M
74 57 868 Samuel Harris Grove Christian School 20:45 6:41/M
75 (> 7) 1336 Sho Nakagawa Lee-Davis 20:45 6:41/M
76 58 257 Joshua Lewis Chancellor 20:46 6:42/M
77 59 339 Zach Lam Clover Hill 20:48 6:42/M
78 60 268 Joey Royston Chancellor 20:49 6:43/M
79 61 1746 Will Tolley New Kent 20:49 6:43/M
80 62 1894 Michael Longest Patrick Henry (Ashland) 20:50 6:43/M
81 63 1231 Kurtis Anderson L.C. Bird 20:50 6:43/M
82 64 1211 Bruce Dale King George 20:52 6:44/M
83 (> 7) 1344 Conner Spear* Lee-Davis 20:54 6:44/M
84 65 483 Benjamin Broyles Courtland 20:55 6:45/M
85 66 2801 Joseph Langston York 20:56 6:45/M
86 67 333 Alex Hart Clover Hill 20:56 6:45/M
87 (> 7) 1338 Cameron Parent Lee-Davis 20:59 6:46/M
88 (> 7) 1342 Aiden Rice Lee-Davis 21:00 6:46/M
89 (< 5) 381 Will Woods Collegiate 21:01 6:46/M
90 (> 7) 1340 Josh Patterson Lee-Davis 21:01 6:46/M
91 68 482 Nikolai Baldwin Courtland 21:02 6:47/M
92 69 1897 Evan Phaup Patrick Henry (Ashland) 21:02 6:47/M
93 (< 5) 1501 Dominick Lalena Massaponax 21:02 6:47/M
94 70 1905 Christian Sanchez Patrick Henry (Ashland) 21:03 6:47/M
95 71 1898 William Pimblett Patrick Henry (Ashland) 21:06 6:48/M
96 72 1893 Alex Longest Patrick Henry (Ashland) 21:07 6:48/M
97 73 1726 Adam Caldwell New Kent 21:08 6:49/M
98 74 919 Aidan Loftus Hanover 21:11 6:50/M
99 (> 7) 1322 Andrew Lucia Lee-Davis 21:13 6:50/M
100 75 2798 River Kanai York 21:14 6:51/M
101 (> 7) 1673 Logan Palmer Mountain View 21:15 6:51/M
102 (> 7) 2209 Sebastian Leenders Smithfield 21:16 6:51/M
103 76 486 Blake Floyd Courtland 21:16 6:51/M
104 77 256 Brandon Kwon Chancellor 21:16 6:51/M
105 78 1531 Solomon Hess Mathews 21:17 6:52/M
106 (> 7) 1903 Nolan Rohr Patrick Henry (Ashland) 21:19 6:52/M
107 79 1233 Daniel Chartters L.C. Bird 21:20 6:53/M
108 (> 7) 247 David Berghoff Chancellor 21:21 6:53/M
109 (> 7) 2192 Drew Camp Smithfield 21:25 6:54/M
110 80 1868 Jacob Woodson Orange County 21:29 6:55/M
111 (< 5) 1500 Cameron Jent Massaponax 21:33 6:57/M
112 (> 7) 1312 Sam Franklin Lee-Davis 21:33 6:57/M
113 81 1535 Chase Lewis Mathews 21:35 6:57/M
114 (> 7) 1681 Mark Yacone Mountain View 21:37 6:58/M
115 82 2804 Suraj Patel York 21:40 6:59/M
116 83 2322 Doug Kiester Steward School 21:42 7:00/M
117 (> 7) 1667 Cameron Kulsted Mountain View 21:42 7:00/M
118 84 1242 Daniel Strunk L.C. Bird 21:43 7:00/M
119 85 914 Nathaniel Flagg Hanover 21:44 7:00/M
120 86 345 Jacob Purcell Clover Hill 21:56 7:04/M
121 (> 7) 1896 Jack Muldowney Patrick Henry (Ashland) 21:58 7:05/M
122 (> 7) 251 Kale Davis Chancellor 22:01 7:06/M
123 87 1538 Phillip Metzger Mathews 22:07 7:08/M
124 (> 7) 1303 Christopher Bragg Lee-Davis 22:08 7:08/M
125 (> 7) 1913 Ryan Wingeardner Patrick Henry (Ashland) 22:09 7:08/M
126 88 1238 Nigel Hawkins L.C. Bird 22:10 7:09/M
127 89 1285 Blake Smith Lancaster 22:11 7:09/M
128 90 1861 Josiah Koehler Orange County 22:11 7:09/M
129 91 1277 Mathew Bavuso Lancaster 22:11 7:09/M
130 (> 7) 1222 Jonathan Watson King George 22:12 7:09/M
131 92 1742 Mark Springman New Kent 22:13 7:10/M
132 (> 7) 1892 Parker Leudtke Patrick Henry (Ashland) 22:13 7:10/M
133 93 1740 Jonathan Reynosa New Kent 22:15 7:10/M
134 (> 7) 1899 Josh Pomeroy Patrick Henry (Ashland) 22:15 7:10/M
135 (> 7) 1890 Matt Gemmill Patrick Henry (Ashland) 22:17 7:11/M
136 (> 7) 494 Mikael Lockard Courtland 22:22 7:13/M
137 94 2676 Marshall Blanchard West Point 22:23 7:13/M
138 (< 5) 378 Winston Sisk Collegiate 22:23 7:13/M
139 (< 5) 287 Alex Weekes Christ Chapel Academy 22:27 7:14/M
140 (> 7) 255 Hunter Hoffmann Chancellor 22:30 7:15/M
141 (> 7) 2205 Tyler Hill Smithfield 22:31 7:15/M
142 95 324 Alex Boland Clover Hill 22:32 7:16/M
143 (> 7) 1725 logan burg New Kent 22:32 7:16/M
144 (> 7) 1750 sterling woods New Kent 22:32 7:16/M
145 (> 7) 246 Jeffrey Bartolucci Chancellor 22:34 7:16/M
146 (> 7) 1332 Joseph McDonald Lee-Davis 22:35 7:17/M
147 (> 7) 2219 Brian Stull Smithfield 22:35 7:17/M
148 (< 5) 1497 Aaron Brown Massaponax 22:53 7:23/M
149 (> 7) 1347 Josiah Testerman Lee-Davis 22:58 7:24/M
150 96 1241 Robbie Robertson L.C. Bird 23:00 7:25/M
151 (> 7) 334 Ben Hart Clover Hill 23:03 7:26/M
152 (> 7) 1727 Nash Canter New Kent 23:05 7:26/M
153 (> 7) 249 William Carr Chancellor 23:07 7:27/M
154 (> 7) 913 James Droujinsky Hanover 23:12 7:29/M
155 (> 7) 265 Khang Nguyen Chancellor 23:20 7:31/M
156 (> 7) 2201 Alex Fitch Smithfield 23:23 7:32/M
157 97 1283 Michael McGrath Lancaster 23:26 7:33/M
158 98 2317 Chris Dellosso Steward School 23:27 7:34/M
159 99 1286 Devin Smith Lancaster 23:29 7:34/M
160 100 2683 Antonio Greene West Point 23:31 7:35/M
161 101 880 Christian Slocomb Grove Christian School 23:33 7:35/M
162 (> 7) 2195 Tyler Dalton Smithfield 23:34 7:36/M
163 102 2319 Tucker Diveley Steward School 23:41 7:38/M
164 (> 7) 1327 Aaron Marker Lee-Davis 23:41 7:38/M
165 (> 7) 2190 Cody Armstrong Smithfield 23:44 7:39/M
166 (> 7) 1306 Stephen Cooper Lee-Davis 23:50 7:41/M
167 (> 7) 2189 Tony Altman Smithfield 23:56 7:43/M
168 (> 7) 267 Michael Portillo Chancellor 23:59 7:44/M
169 103 2806 Josh Zutell York 24:04 7:45/M
170 104 874 Jeremiah Mathew Grove Christian School 24:10 7:47/M
171 (< 5) 401 Andre Stencavage Colonial Forge 24:10 7:47/M
172 105 1534 Nathan Jenkins Mathews 24:22 7:51/M
173 (> 7) 2218 Connor Rosenberry Smithfield 24:25 7:52/M
174 (< 5) 1361 Richard Dismuke Liberty (Bealeton) High School 24:31 7:54/M
175 (> 7) 263 Jonathon Moore Chancellor 24:32 7:55/M
176 106 2328 Cole Richardson Steward School 24:38 7:56/M
177 (> 7) 1331 Hunter McDonald Lee-Davis 24:38 7:56/M
178 (> 7) 497 Ryan Lovell Courtland 24:43 7:58/M
179 107 2318 Baker Dewey Steward School 24:44 7:58/M
180 108 872 Nico Lloyd Grove Christian School 24:50 8:00/M
181 109 2327 Randolph Reazin Steward School 25:07 8:06/M
182 110 2681 Michael Davidson West Point 25:13 8:08/M
183 (> 7) 252 Edson Decker Chancellor 25:16 8:09/M
184 111 1280 Alex Green Lancaster 25:22 8:11/M
185 (< 5) 284 Arvin Shao Christ Chapel Academy 27:22 8:49/M
186 (> 7) 496 Cory Longenecker Courtland 28:18 9:07/M
187 112 881 Jonathan Tomendal Grove Christian School 28:33 9:12/M
188 (> 7) 1677 Carter Stucki Mountain View 28:47 9:17/M
189 113 1856 Hunter Gilliam Orange County 29:21 9:28/M
190 114 2679 Jacob Cheatam West Point 32:07 10:21/M
191 115 2686 Wyatt Pedersen West Point 34:40 11:11/M
192 116 875 Nathan Penner Grove Christian School 38:42 12:29/M
Team Summary Report - Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Lee-Davis 42 1 8 10 11 12 17 19
Top 5 Times: 1:33:57
Average Time: 18:47:27
2 Mountain View 52 3 4 6 13 26 29 49
Top 5 Times: 1:34:52
Average Time: 18:58:30
3 Smithfield 91 5 9 23 24 30 43 53
Top 5 Times: 1:36:30
Average Time: 19:18:25
4 King George 128 14 15 21 37 41 55 64
Top 5 Times: 1:38:20
Average Time: 19:40:37
5 Hanover 162 7 22 34 45 54 74 85
Top 5 Times: 1:39:16
Average Time: 19:51:02
6 Clover Hill 190 16 20 28 59 67 86 95
Top 5 Times: 1:40:16
Average Time: 20:03:07
7 Chancellor 197 27 31 33 48 58 60 77
Top 5 Times: 1:40:28
Average Time: 20:05:49
8 Courtland 243 32 40 50 56 65 68 76
Top 5 Times: 1:42:11
Average Time: 20:26:06
9 New Kent 245 18 46 47 61 73 92 93
Top 5 Times: 1:42:24
Average Time: 20:29:11
10 Patrick Henry (Ashland) 275 36 38 62 69 70 71 72
Top 5 Times: 1:43:06
Average Time: 20:37:02
11 L.C. Bird 312 42 44 63 79 84 88 96
Top 5 Times: 1:44:31
Average Time: 20:54:13
12 Orange County 360 25 52 80 90 113
Top 5 Times: 1:53:20
Average Time: 22:40:24
13 York 377 51 66 75 82 103
Top 5 Times: 1:48:31
Average Time: 21:42:10
14 Mathews 390 39 78 81 87 105
Top 5 Times: 1:49:28
Average Time: 21:53:59
15 Steward School 391 2 83 98 102 106 107 109
Top 5 Times: 1:51:35
Average Time: 22:19:29
16 Grove Christian School 405 35 57 101 104 108 112 116
Top 5 Times: 1:53:13
Average Time: 22:38:43
17 Lancaster 487 89 91 97 99 111
Top 5 Times: 1:56:37
Average Time: 23:19:24
18 West Point 533 94 100 110 114 115
Top 5 Times: 2:17:51
Average Time: 27:34:20
JV Girls II
Pl Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 890 Rachel Crytser Hanover 20:01 6:27/M
2 2 2171 Samantha Grant Smithfield 21:54 7:04/M
3 3 1197 Cori French King George 22:15 7:10/M
4 (< 5) 1486 Taylor Boruch Massaponax 22:19 7:12/M
5 4 2310 Summer Owens Steward School 22:26 7:14/M
6 5 307 Caroline Patey Clover Hill 22:29 7:15/M
7 6 901 Elizabeth Row Hanover 22:44 7:20/M
8 (< 5) 384 Cayla DeGuzman Colonial Forge 22:44 7:20/M
9 7 2168 Catherine Caggiano Smithfield 22:44 7:20/M
10 8 1513 Avery Betz Mathews 22:48 7:21/M
11 9 892 Tess Dandridge Hanover 22:48 7:21/M
12 10 1292 Desirae Horsley Lee-Davis 22:55 7:23/M
13 11 1516 Caroline Bray Mathews 23:07 7:27/M
14 12 2308 Ashley McCreary Steward School 23:10 7:28/M
15 13 2304 Ellie Hall Steward School 23:17 7:30/M
16 (< 5) 1850 Daisy Floyd Orange County 23:26 7:33/M
17 (< 5) 385 Miranda Fleck Colonial Forge 23:33 7:35/M
18 14 2166 Megan Bernard Smithfield 23:37 7:37/M
19 15 289 Claire Anderson Clover Hill 23:42 7:38/M
20 16 370 Madeline White Collegiate 23:47 7:40/M
21 17 621 Anna Wilcox Dominion Christian School 23:52 7:42/M
22 18 1655 Celesley Torres Mountain View 23:53 7:42/M
23 19 1035 Celie Ma* J.R. Tucker High School 23:55 7:43/M
24 20 1644 Olivia Mattson Mountain View 23:57 7:43/M
25 21 355 Lydia Aveson Collegiate 24:02 7:45/M
26 (< 5) 1489 Meghan Failor Massaponax 24:06 7:46/M
27 22 1647 Katherine Mulder Mountain View 24:11 7:48/M
28 23 1027 Ashley Hatchell* J.R. Tucker High School 24:17 7:50/M
29 24 613 Abigail Flanders Dominion Christian School 24:20 7:51/M
30 25 898 Grace McDaniel Hanover 24:20 7:51/M
31 26 1299 Symone White Lee-Davis 24:22 7:51/M
32 27 891 Corinne Daley Hanover 24:23 7:52/M
33 28 361 Virginia Kauders Collegiate 24:25 7:52/M
34 29 1521 Caroline Evans Mathews 24:29 7:54/M
35 30 291 Karis Bump Clover Hill 24:30 7:54/M
36 31 1641 Claire Johnson Mountain View 24:32 7:55/M
37 32 1042 Hai Duong Tran J.R. Tucker High School 24:37 7:56/M
38 33 2311 Andrea Schwartz Steward School 24:38 7:56/M
39 34 1036 Meghan Mcbane J.R. Tucker High School 24:41 7:57/M
40 (< 5) 240 Megan Mesick Chancellor 24:41 7:57/M
41 35 363 Elizabeth Murphy Collegiate 24:42 7:58/M
42 36 1515 Kamryn Blake Mathews 24:46 7:59/M
43 37 1203 Chloe Thompson King George 24:50 8:00/M
44 38 2307 Nayeli Lara Steward School 24:54 8:02/M
45 (< 5) 2788 Julia Hall York 24:54 8:02/M
46 39 295 Reilly Fox* Clover Hill 25:01 8:04/M
47 40 1645 Katherine May Mountain View 25:04 8:05/M
48 41 1196 Lilja Flatley King George 25:05 8:05/M
49 42 1651 Riley Snitkin Mountain View 25:09 8:06/M
50 (< 5) 1875 Caris Dennehy Patrick Henry (Ashland) 25:14 8:08/M
51 (< 5) 1718 gabby nunnally New Kent 25:14 8:08/M
52 43 470 Meghan Gates Courtland 25:22 8:11/M
53 44 1638 Ashley Ellixson Mountain View 25:29 8:13/M
54 (< 5) 383 Hannah Brodie Colonial Forge 25:29 8:13/M
55 45 1033 Annie Lai* J.R. Tucker High School 25:32 8:14/M
56 (< 5) 1354 Samantha Berry Liberty (Bealeton) High School 25:34 8:15/M
57 (< 5) 1792 Kendra O'Malley Northumberland 25:34 8:15/M
58 46 302 Bailey McGrew Clover Hill 25:35 8:15/M
59 47 1205 Samantha Tritt King George 25:43 8:17/M
60 (< 5) 2789 Olivia Henkel York 25:45 8:18/M
61 48 617 Samantha Owen Dominion Christian School 25:46 8:18/M
62 (< 5) 1877 Jenna Hughes Patrick Henry (Ashland) 25:46 8:18/M
63 (> 7) 1658 Megan Wiley Mountain View 25:50 8:20/M
64 (< 5) 233 Celia Berghoff Chancellor 25:54 8:21/M
65 49 888 Gabi Combs Hanover 26:01 8:23/M
66 50 1519 Aileigh Daniel Mathews 26:02 8:24/M
67 51 1296 Madison Powell Lee-Davis 26:03 8:24/M
68 52 304 Julissa Moran-Perez Clover Hill 26:04 8:24/M
69 53 618 Cattie Purdy Dominion Christian School 26:07 8:25/M
70 54 2178 Bryanna Meade Smithfield 26:08 8:25/M
71 55 317 Corri Stevenson Clover Hill 26:08 8:25/M
72 56 359 Sophia Hanneman Collegiate 26:09 8:26/M
73 57 903 Hannah Sayles Hanover 26:13 8:27/M
74 (> 7) 893 Jenny Droujinsky Hanover 26:26 8:31/M
75 (< 5) 2556 Natani Collier Varina 26:37 8:35/M
76 58 2303 Carmen Gonzalez Steward School 26:37 8:35/M
77 59 1300 Kelsey Young Lee-Davis 26:43 8:37/M
78 60 2177 Landon Malarkey Smithfield 26:52 8:40/M
79 (< 5) 2586 Jordan Ottaviano Veritas School 26:53 8:40/M
80 61 481 Rebekah Whittaker Courtland 26:56 8:41/M
81 (< 5) 2560 Asyah Reid Varina 26:57 8:41/M
82 (< 5) 1716 alayna loveland New Kent 26:58 8:42/M
83 62 1201 Megan Robertson King George 27:08 8:45/M
84 (> 7) 1637 Mary D'Lugos Mountain View 27:10 8:45/M
85 (< 5) 242 Sarah Ransom Chancellor 27:11 8:46/M
86 (> 7) 895 Lauren Hancock* Hanover 27:14 8:47/M
87 63 1038 Seylar Pring J.R. Tucker High School 27:17 8:48/M
88 64 611 Lauren Driggers Dominion Christian School 27:17 8:48/M
89 (> 7) 883 Ashley Brown Hanover 27:18 8:48/M
90 (< 5) 1357 Rachel Rummel Liberty (Bealeton) High School 27:21 8:49/M
91 (< 5) 859 Rebecca Mathew Grove Christian School 27:36 8:54/M
92 (< 5) 1355 Karla Castillo Liberty (Bealeton) High School 27:36 8:54/M
93 (< 5) 237 Breanna Craig Chancellor 27:41 8:55/M
94 65 475 Jennifer Knerr Courtland 27:50 8:58/M
95 (< 5) 1848 Arica Conto Orange County 27:58 9:01/M
96 (> 7) 886 Lauren Burrow Hanover 28:01 9:02/M
97 (< 5) 1710 Morgan Bowman New Kent 28:01 9:02/M
98 (> 7) 1646 Sarah McCabe Mountain View 28:08 9:04/M
99 (> 7) 900 Emma Potts Hanover 28:17 9:07/M
100 66 2181 Marnie Mitchell Smithfield 28:21 9:08/M
101 67 1039 Alexandria Rodriguez J.R. Tucker High School 28:41 9:15/M
102 68 478 Alexandra Saathoff Courtland 29:04 9:22/M
103 (< 5) 2557 Dayton Dilka Varina 29:08 9:24/M
104 69 1293 Delyshia Johnson Lee-Davis 29:18 9:27/M
105 70 2179 Deanna Meade Smithfield 29:54 9:38/M
106 71 1202 Clara Snow King George 29:59 9:40/M
107 (> 7) 1032 Tanvi Kohli J.R. Tucker High School 30:09 9:43/M
108 72 472 Rachel Gonzalez Courtland 32:36 10:31/M
109 (< 5) 860 Emma Piehl Grove Christian School 38:36 12:27/M
110 (> 7) 2188 Alyssa Vanderburg Smithfield 39:37 12:46/M
111 (< 5) 858 Thia Kinser Grove Christian School 45:25 14:39/M
112 (> 7) 296 Sri Gopal Clover Hill 49:15 15:53/M
Team Summary Report - Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Hanover 68 1 6 9 25 27 49 57
Top 5 Times: 1:54:14
Average Time: 22:51:20
2 Steward School 100 4 12 13 33 38 58
Top 5 Times: 1:58:24
Average Time: 23:41:07
3 Mountain View 131 18 20 22 31 40 42 44
Top 5 Times: 2:01:35
Average Time: 24:19:24
4 Mathews 134 8 11 29 36 50
Top 5 Times: 2:01:11
Average Time: 24:14:08
5 Clover Hill 135 5 15 30 39 46 52 55
Top 5 Times: 2:01:15
Average Time: 24:15:00
6 Smithfield 137 2 7 14 54 60 66 70
Top 5 Times: 2:01:14
Average Time: 24:15:02
7 J.R. Tucker High School 153 19 23 32 34 45 63 67
Top 5 Times: 2:03:00
Average Time: 24:36:24
8 Collegiate 156 16 21 28 35 56
Top 5 Times: 2:03:04
Average Time: 24:37:09
9 King George 190 3 37 41 47 62 71
Top 5 Times: 2:04:59
Average Time: 25:00:09
10 Dominion Christian School 206 17 24 48 53 64
Top 5 Times: 2:07:19
Average Time: 25:28:10
11 Lee-Davis 215 10 26 51 59 69
Top 5 Times: 2:09:18
Average Time: 25:51:58
12 Courtland 309 43 61 65 68 72
Top 5 Times: 2:21:46
Average Time: 28:21:00
Varsity A Boys
Pl Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 509 Jonathan Lomogda Cox 14:56 4:49/M
2 (< 5) 2335 Luke Meade Sullivan East High School 15:00 4:50/M
3 1 2546 Fitsum Seyoum Tuscarora High School (Va) 15:13 4:54/M
4 2 667 Waleed Suliman Douglas Freeman 15:15 4:55/M
5 3 174 Sam Teller Blacksburg High School 15:27 4:59/M
6 4 2450 Saurav Velleleth Thomas Jefferson S&T 15:29 4:59/M
7 5 453 Grant Northcutt Cosby 15:29 4:59/M
8 6 2610 Robert Lockwood W.T. Woodson 15:30 5:00/M
9 7 1263 Konrad Steck Lafayette 15:31 5:00/M
10 8 768 Zack Witt * Glen Allen High School 15:31 5:00/M
11 (< 5) 2590 Miles Clikeman Veritas School 15:32 5:00/M
12 9 1612 Randy Hahn* Midlothian High School 15:33 5:01/M
13 (< 5) 2039 Harrison Martingayle Princess Anne High School 15:38 5:02/M
14 10 149 Ben Fleming Blacksburg High School 15:46 5:05/M
15 11 2430 Nate Foss Thomas Jefferson S&T 15:47 5:05/M
16 12 656 Ryan McCracken Douglas Freeman 15:49 5:06/M
17 (< 5) 510 David Scherrer Cox 15:51 5:06/M
18 13 68 Trevor Dominy Auburn 15:52 5:07/M
19 14 824 Price Owens Grafton High School 15:52 5:07/M
20 15 1007 Cameron Riedy Hickory High School 15:52 5:07/M
21 16 1132 Hunter Jutras James W. Robinson 15:55 5:08/M
22 17 1079 Sean Grimm James Madison 15:56 5:08/M
23 (< 5) 1889 Grant Davis Patrick Henry (Ashland) 15:56 5:08/M
24 18 2655 Daniel Cretney Warhill 15:59 5:09/M
25 (< 5) 2040 Joshua Spare Princess Anne High School 16:01 5:10/M
26 19 817 Dylan Lorio-MacNamara Grafton High School 16:04 5:11/M
27 (< 5) 1221 Jacob Watson King George 16:07 5:12/M
28 20 1415 Evan Fisher Maggie Walker 16:11 5:13/M
29 21 2539 Derek Johnson Tuscarora High School (Va) 16:12 5:13/M
30 (< 5) 2050 Gavin Jenkins Rappahannock County 16:12 5:13/M
31 22 1631 Zach Wilson* Midlothian High School 16:14 5:14/M
32 23 2607 Jackson Betts W.T. Woodson 16:14 5:14/M
33 24 1135 Corey Runkel James W. Robinson 16:14 5:14/M
34 (< 5) 841 Thomas Amabile Grassfield 16:14 5:14/M
35 25 2371 Preston Klekar Tabb 16:14 5:14/M
36 26 49 Connor Moses * Atlee 16:14 5:14/M
37 27 1629 Court Warfield* Midlothian High School 16:15 5:14/M
38 28 2445 Nathan Riopelle Thomas Jefferson S&T 16:15 5:14/M
39 29 148 Ethan Edwards Blacksburg High School 16:16 5:15/M
40 30 2536 John Heberle Tuscarora High School (Va) 16:18 5:15/M
41 31 2664 Matthew Hrncir Warhill 16:19 5:15/M
42 32 663 Harlan Pounders* Douglas Freeman 16:19 5:15/M
43 33 2611 Brandon Niemann W.T. Woodson 16:20 5:16/M
44 34 2489 Steven Jean Trinity Episcopal School 16:21 5:16/M
45 35 994 Jarrell Hibler Hickory High School 16:22 5:16/M
46 36 762 Austin Story* Glen Allen High School 16:22 5:16/M
47 37 2488 Nick Jean Trinity Episcopal School 16:23 5:17/M
48 38 2438 Dylan Klapper Thomas Jefferson S&T 16:23 5:17/M
49 39 823 Miles Owens Grafton High School 16:25 5:17/M
50 40 2497 Cole Shugart Trinity Episcopal School 16:28 5:18/M
51 41 439 Trey Burleson* Cosby 16:29 5:19/M
52 42 1960 Max Weidman Peninsula Catholic 16:29 5:19/M
53 43 1098 Chamberlain Zulauf James Madison 16:30 5:19/M
54 44 1408 Ryan Buscaglia Maggie Walker 16:30 5:19/M
55 45 1081 Zachary Holden James Madison 16:32 5:20/M
56 46 2543 Benjamin Nibbelink Tuscarora High School (Va) 16:32 5:20/M
57 47 69 Caleb Hallinan Auburn 16:32 5:20/M
58 48 1958 Andrew Via Peninsula Catholic 16:33 5:20/M
59 49 1133 Jonah Matthew James W. Robinson 16:33 5:20/M
60 50 1610 Max Etka Midlothian High School 16:33 5:20/M
61 51 1002 Zach Morton Hickory High School 16:35 5:21/M
62 52 167 Siddharth Nathella Blacksburg High School 16:36 5:21/M
63 53 2765 Alazar Aklilu Woodbridge 16:37 5:21/M
64 54 1459 Andrew Akright Manchester High School 16:37 5:21/M
65 55 2369 Jacob Kaminer Tabb 16:38 5:22/M
66 56 2094 Kyle Doyle Riverbend High School 16:39 5:22/M
67 57 2553 Nathan Weidenhamer Tuscarora High School (Va) 16:40 5:22/M
68 58 741 Michael Carrico* Glen Allen High School 16:40 5:22/M
69 59 1088 Patrick Murphy James Madison 16:41 5:23/M
70 60 1256 Liam Bonga Lafayette 16:41 5:23/M
71 61 997 Tyler Lefevre Hickory High School 16:42 5:23/M
72 62 809 Dylan Comer Grafton High School 16:44 5:24/M
73 63 666 Roy Stevenson Douglas Freeman 16:44 5:24/M
74 64 1433 Joe Paul Maggie Walker 16:44 5:24/M
75 65 1418 Max Frankel Maggie Walker 16:45 5:24/M
76 66 153 Elijah Hodges Blacksburg High School 16:45 5:24/M
77 67 1107 Jr. Evers James River (Midlothian) 16:46 5:24/M
78 68 2490 Bill Londrey Trinity Episcopal School 16:46 5:24/M
79 69 1259 Cade Moreno Lafayette 16:46 5:24/M
80 70 2440 Jeffrey Liu Thomas Jefferson S&T 16:47 5:25/M
81 71 441 Connor Doyle Cosby 16:47 5:25/M
82 72 1835 Drew Park Ocean Lakes 16:49 5:25/M
83 73 2434 Alex Hoganson Thomas Jefferson S&T 16:50 5:25/M
84 74 2439 Eli Lifland Thomas Jefferson S&T 16:50 5:25/M
85 75 1138 Nick Toenshoff James W. Robinson 16:50 5:25/M
86 76 2366 André Jones Tabb 16:51 5:26/M
87 77 1076 Conner Castellaw James Madison 16:52 5:26/M
88 78 2779 Kyle Misencik Woodbridge 16:53 5:26/M
89 79 2483 Max Galbraith Trinity Episcopal School 16:54 5:27/M
90 80 2613 Noah Winthrop W.T. Woodson 16:54 5:27/M
91 81 33 Chad Foltz * Atlee 16:54 5:27/M
92 82 2654 Spencer Conti Warhill 16:55 5:27/M
93 83 1096 Trevor Weinstock James Madison 16:55 5:27/M
94 84 457 Alex Pheneger* Cosby 16:56 5:27/M
95 85 146 Christian D'Orgeix Blacksburg High School 16:56 5:27/M
96 86 1071 Alec Biles James Madison 16:57 5:28/M
97 (< 5) 1871 Juan Cisneros Patrick County 16:57 5:28/M
98 87 765 Christian Wachter* Glen Allen High School 16:57 5:28/M
99 88 767 Eddie Williams * Glen Allen High School 16:57 5:28/M
100 89 70 Nolan Harris Auburn 16:58 5:28/M
101 90 2108 Ryan Miller Riverbend High School 16:58 5:28/M
102 91 1466 Jeremy Francis Manchester High School 16:58 5:28/M
103 92 2668 Braden Troy Wilson Warhill 17:01 5:29/M
104 93 1940 Troy Gustke Peninsula Catholic 17:03 5:30/M
105 94 1618 Eric Overby Midlothian High School 17:03 5:30/M
106 95 830 Brandon Tackling Grafton High School 17:04 5:30/M
107 96 1137 Conner Siggins James W. Robinson 17:05 5:30/M
108 97 31 Jake Dehetre * Atlee 17:06 5:31/M
109 98 2117 Luke Sidle Riverbend High School 17:06 5:31/M
110 99 1821 Brent Bailey Ocean Lakes 17:07 5:31/M
111 100 2103 Evan Leach Riverbend High School 17:08 5:31/M
112 101 42 Kameron Helmlinger Atlee 17:08 5:31/M
113 (> 7) 1083 Ross Kolko James Madison 17:09 5:32/M
114 102 1470 Joseph Hewitt Manchester High School 17:13 5:33/M
115 103 73 Tyler Wilson Auburn 17:14 5:33/M
116 104 1438 Sterling Schmidt Maggie Walker 17:14 5:33/M
117 105 437 Christian Averill* Cosby 17:15 5:34/M
118 106 1110 Kyle Hammer James River (Midlothian) 17:15 5:34/M
119 107 2771 Carlos Guardado Woodbridge 17:16 5:34/M
120 108 1825 Jacob Bushey Ocean Lakes 17:16 5:34/M
121 109 1619 Clay Robb Midlothian High School 17:17 5:34/M
122 110 2096 Dillon Fields Riverbend High School 17:17 5:34/M
123 111 1255 John Barton Lafayette 17:18 5:35/M
124 112 1839 Ryan Schleicher Ocean Lakes 17:18 5:35/M
125 113 2609 Donald Lobeda W.T. Woodson 17:18 5:35/M
126 114 2554 Samuel Worley Tuscarora High School (Va) 17:19 5:35/M
127 115 1114 Joe LaRuffa James River (Midlothian) 17:20 5:35/M
128 116 2778 Josef Millner Woodbridge 17:20 5:35/M
129 117 158 Barrett Lattimer Blacksburg High School 17:22 5:36/M
130 118 1822 Austen Baker Ocean Lakes 17:22 5:36/M
131 119 41 Conor Helmick Atlee 17:24 5:36/M
132 120 2662 Hezekiah Hayes Warhill 17:26 5:37/M
133 121 1004 Andrew Nixon Hickory High School 17:27 5:37/M
134 122 744 Thomas Davis * Glen Allen High School 17:28 5:38/M
135 123 1424 Jack Jeffrey Maggie Walker 17:29 5:38/M
136 124 2612 Dakota Patterson W.T. Woodson 17:29 5:38/M
137 125 1843 Will Spollen Ocean Lakes 17:30 5:38/M
138 126 759 Patrick Russo * Glen Allen High School 17:30 5:38/M
139 (< 5) 514 Jared Halvorsen* Cumberland High School 17:32 5:39/M
140 127 2540 Kevin Kostka Tuscarora High School (Va) 17:32 5:39/M
141 128 1473 Ryan Mathes* Manchester High School 17:32 5:39/M
142 129 985 Cameron Brown Hickory High School 17:32 5:39/M
143 130 1429 Andrew McCullough Maggie Walker 17:33 5:39/M
144 (> 7) 1417 Evan Fitchett Maggie Walker 17:33 5:39/M
145 (> 7) 2534 Benjamin Chapin Tuscarora High School (Va) 17:34 5:40/M
146 131 2109 Skyler Moon Riverbend High School 17:35 5:40/M
147 132 460 Gabriel Quimbayo-CipriCosby 17:36 5:40/M
148 133 826 Tristan Ruark Grafton High School 17:37 5:41/M
149 134 1469 Daniel Hammel* Manchester High School 17:38 5:41/M
150 135 2656 Ruben Davila Warhill 17:38 5:41/M
151 136 654 James Jervey Douglas Freeman 17:39 5:41/M
152 137 1628 Max Turkaly Midlothian High School 17:39 5:41/M
153 138 2494 Noah Poling Trinity Episcopal School 17:41 5:42/M
154 139 1834 Tyler Lipps Ocean Lakes 17:43 5:43/M
155 140 468 Adam Waite Cosby 17:44 5:43/M
156 141 2114 Jake Phillips Riverbend High School 17:45 5:43/M
157 142 53 Spencer Ruby * Atlee 17:45 5:43/M
158 143 2608 Joseph Kronlage W.T. Woodson 17:50 5:45/M
159 144 24 Zach Berenson * Atlee 17:51 5:45/M
160 145 2356 James Fiocca Tabb 17:51 5:45/M
161 146 2658 Noah Dunbar Warhill 17:51 5:45/M
162 (> 7) 2123 Hunter Wilfong Riverbend High School 17:54 5:46/M
163 147 2766 Haseb Alim Woodbridge 17:55 5:46/M
164 148 2769 Philippe Demartin Woodbridge 17:58 5:47/M
165 149 1260 Marcos Piggott Lafayette 17:59 5:48/M
166 150 1112 Noah Hester James River (Midlothian) 18:00 5:48/M
167 151 998 Dylan McCormick Hickory High School 18:00 5:48/M
168 152 1942 GuruBandaa Khalsa Peninsula Catholic 18:02 5:49/M
169 153 1939 Ray Gillian Peninsula Catholic 18:02 5:49/M
170 154 815 Pierce Keesee Grafton High School 18:02 5:49/M
171 155 1461 Mason Brown Manchester High School 18:04 5:49/M
172 (> 7) 455 Luke Olsen Cosby 18:05 5:50/M
173 (> 7) 750 Dave Kaul* Glen Allen High School 18:05 5:50/M
174 156 2478 Jack Bibb Trinity Episcopal School 18:05 5:50/M
175 157 2349 Phillip Arcara Tabb 18:06 5:50/M
176 158 1113 Aaron Johnson James River (Midlothian) 18:10 5:51/M
177 (< 5) 511 Matthew Bapties* Cumberland High School 18:10 5:51/M
178 159 644 Henry Alcaine Douglas Freeman 18:13 5:52/M
179 160 1111 John Herrmann James River (Midlothian) 18:17 5:54/M
180 (> 7) 39 Casey Hall * Atlee 18:17 5:54/M
181 161 2380 Erik Platt Tabb 18:19 5:54/M
182 162 1258 Davis Hatcher Lafayette 18:19 5:54/M
183 163 1477 Samuel Smith Manchester High School 18:20 5:55/M
184 164 1961 Ryan White Peninsula Catholic 18:22 5:55/M
185 165 72 Jacob Thompson Auburn 18:26 5:56/M
186 (> 7) 991 Zane Gonzalez Hickory High School 18:27 5:57/M
187 166 1262 Vincent Roselli Lafayette 18:28 5:57/M
188 (> 7) 2661 Luke Gruendl Warhill 18:28 5:57/M
189 167 71 Peyton Hurd Auburn 18:30 5:58/M
190 168 2785 Stephen Wassenberg Woodbridge 18:43 6:02/M
191 (> 7) 1257 Chris Collins Lafayette 18:45 6:03/M
192 169 2379 Nicholas Olson Tabb 18:47 6:03/M
193 (> 7) 2496 Daniel Rucker Trinity Episcopal School 18:47 6:03/M
194 170 661 Nick Newton Douglas Freeman 18:59 6:07/M
195 171 1951 James Pincus Peninsula Catholic 19:05 6:09/M
196 172 67 Hunter Carter Auburn 19:15 6:12/M
197 (> 7) 1621 David Sanborn Midlothian High School 19:23 6:15/M
198 (> 7) 2384 Stephen Smith Tabb 19:25 6:15/M
199 (> 7) 1930 Zach Abdallah Peninsula Catholic 19:56 6:25/M
200 173 1109 Alex Goldman James River (Midlothian) 21:25 6:54/M
Team Summary Report - Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Thomas Jefferson S&T 151 4 11 28 38 70 73 74
Top 5 Times: 1:20:39
Average Time: 16:08:15
2 Tuscarora High School (Va) 155 1 21 30 46 57 114 127
Top 5 Times: 1:20:53
Average Time: 16:10:50
3 Blacksburg High School 160 3 10 29 52 66 85 117
Top 5 Times: 1:20:48
Average Time: 16:09:55
4 Midlothian High School 202 9 22 27 50 94 109 137
Top 5 Times: 1:21:35
Average Time: 16:19:32
5 Grafton High School 229 14 19 39 62 95 133 154
Top 5 Times: 1:22:07
Average Time: 16:25:28
6 James Madison 241 17 43 45 59 77 83 86
Top 5 Times: 1:22:28
Average Time: 16:29:48
7 Douglas Freeman 245 2 12 32 63 136 159 170
Top 5 Times: 1:21:44
Average Time: 16:21:06
8 W.T. Woodson 255 6 23 33 80 113 124 143
Top 5 Times: 1:22:14
Average Time: 16:27:11
9 Trinity Episcopal School 258 34 37 40 68 79 138 156
Top 5 Times: 1:22:50
Average Time: 16:34:25
10 James W. Robinson 260 16 24 49 75 96
Top 5 Times: 1:22:35
Average Time: 16:31:38
11 Glen Allen High School 277 8 36 58 87 88 122 126
Top 5 Times: 1:22:26
Average Time: 16:29:09
12 Hickory High School 283 15 35 51 61 121 129 151
Top 5 Times: 1:22:56
Average Time: 16:35:11
13 Maggie Walker 297 20 44 64 65 104 123 130
Top 5 Times: 1:23:22
Average Time: 16:40:32
14 Cosby 306 5 41 71 84 105 132 140
Top 5 Times: 1:22:55
Average Time: 16:35:29
15 Warhill 343 18 31 82 92 120 135 146
Top 5 Times: 1:23:37
Average Time: 16:43:34
16 Lafayette 396 7 60 69 111 149 162 166
Top 5 Times: 1:24:13
Average Time: 16:50:55
17 Auburn 417 13 47 89 103 165 167 172
Top 5 Times: 1:25:00
Average Time: 17:00:34
18 Atlee 424 26 81 97 101 119 142 144
Top 5 Times: 1:24:45
Average Time: 16:57:32
19 Riverbend High School 454 56 90 98 100 110 131 141
Top 5 Times: 1:25:07
Average Time: 17:01:33
20 Tabb 458 25 55 76 145 157 161 169
Top 5 Times: 1:25:38
Average Time: 17:07:55
21 Peninsula Catholic 488 42 48 93 152 153 164 171
Top 5 Times: 1:26:07
Average Time: 17:13:33
22 Woodbridge 501 53 78 107 116 147 148 168
Top 5 Times: 1:25:57
Average Time: 17:11:38
23 Manchester High School 509 54 91 102 128 134 155 163
Top 5 Times: 1:25:55
Average Time: 17:11:37
23 Ocean Lakes 509 72 99 108 112 118 125 139
Top 5 Times: 1:25:51
Average Time: 17:10:11
25 James River (Midlothian) 596 67 106 115 150 158 160 173
Top 5 Times: 1:27:29
Average Time: 17:30:12
Varsity A Girls
Pl Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 421 Rachel Northcutt Cosby 17:57 5:47/M
2 2 2337 Lindsey Blanks Tabb 18:03 5:49/M
3 3 121 Samantha Marin Blacksburg High School 18:05 5:50/M
4 4 2262 Maddie Hunter St. Anne's-Belfield School 18:07 5:50/M
5 5 1067 Devon Williams James Madison 18:10 5:51/M
6 6 1374 Emma Call Maggie Walker 18:15 5:53/M
7 7 1069 Morgan Wittrock James Madison 18:15 5:53/M
8 (< 5) 2038 Doria Martingayle Princess Anne High School 18:16 5:53/M
9 (< 5) 2047 Julia Wood Rappahannock County 18:18 5:54/M
10 8 2818 Sara Freix Westfield High School 18:22 5:55/M
11 9 2690 Zoe Clay Western Albemarle 18:22 5:55/M
12 (< 5) 2582 Morgan Lewis Veritas School 18:23 5:55/M
13 10 979 Jodi Tolarchyk Hickory High School 18:27 5:57/M
14 11 119 Sophia Link Blacksburg High School 18:27 5:57/M
15 12 1754 Julia Lambert Norfolk Academy 18:29 5:57/M
16 13 97 Annie Kay Combs Blacksburg High School 18:29 5:57/M
17 14 1808 Madeleine King Ocean Lakes 18:30 5:58/M
18 (< 5) 217 Amanda Hickey Carrboro 18:37 6:00/M
19 15 76 Isabell Baltimore Bishop O'Connell 18:38 6:00/M
20 16 126 Mikayla Richardson Blacksburg High School 18:39 6:01/M
21 17 1254 Delaney Savedge Lafayette 18:41 6:01/M
22 18 410 Jordan Elam* Cosby 18:43 6:02/M
23 19 109 Simonne Guenette Blacksburg High School 18:48 6:04/M
24 20 102 Ailene Edwards Blacksburg High School 18:49 6:04/M
25 21 1395 Khloe Pointer Maggie Walker 18:51 6:05/M
26 22 1399 Archana Shekharan Maggie Walker 18:53 6:05/M
27 23 1573 Caroline Howley McLean 18:55 6:06/M
28 24 1043 Jeana Bogdon James Madison 18:55 6:06/M
29 25 1120 Lia Hanus James W. Robinson 18:58 6:07/M
30 26 1050 Katherine Fox James Madison 18:59 6:07/M
31 27 717 Rebecca Fagan * Glen Allen High School 19:00 6:07/M
32 28 2719 Averi Witt Western Albemarle 19:02 6:08/M
33 29 2513 Ava Hassebrock Tuscarora High School (Va) 19:03 6:08/M
34 (< 5) 2599 Jennifer Stephenson Village Christian Academy 19:03 6:08/M
35 30 1068 Amelia Wilson James Madison 19:04 6:09/M
36 31 1127 Seneca Willen James W. Robinson 19:05 6:09/M
37 32 1123 Mary Katherine MastaleJames W. Robinson 19:07 6:10/M
38 (< 5) 1709 Chandler Bergeron Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 19:09 6:10/M
39 33 1592 Camryn Adams* Midlothian High School 19:11 6:11/M
40 34 1800 Rachel Boyce Ocean Lakes 19:11 6:11/M
41 35 1117 Caroline Augelli James W. Robinson 19:12 6:11/M
42 (< 5) 1103 Claire McClintick James River (Midlothian) 19:13 6:12/M
43 36 538 Melanie Kwaschyn* Deep Run 19:13 6:12/M
44 37 1574 Kathryn Howley McLean 19:18 6:13/M
45 38 1060 Anna Miller James Madison 19:23 6:15/M
46 39 1122 Maggie Larkin James W. Robinson 19:24 6:15/M
47 40 551 Rachael Wesolowski* Deep Run 19:26 6:16/M
48 41 1811 Lauren Nery Ocean Lakes 19:26 6:16/M
49 42 110 Olivia Hodge Blacksburg High School 19:26 6:16/M
50 43 522 Margot Brown* Deep Run 19:27 6:16/M
51 44 2137 Izzy LeBey Saint Catherine's 19:27 6:16/M
52 45 1059 Marissa Marsh James Madison 19:30 6:17/M
53 46 1248 Brooke Crookston Lafayette 19:30 6:17/M
54 47 964 Kailyn Gyuricsko Hickory High School 19:33 6:18/M
55 48 547 Lily Snow Deep Run 19:35 6:19/M
56 49 1246 Summer Chambers Lafayette 19:35 6:19/M
57 (> 7) 1065 Catherine Stone James Madison 19:36 6:19/M
58 50 1818 Morgan Will Ocean Lakes 19:37 6:19/M
59 51 788 Kira Freedman Grafton High School 19:37 6:19/M
60 52 2755 Khalilah Hamer Woodbridge 19:40 6:20/M
61 53 2501 Raiya Alnsour Tuscarora High School (Va) 19:40 6:20/M
62 54 2603 Jessica Lee W.T. Woodson 19:41 6:21/M
63 55 973 Kate Miller Hickory High School 19:41 6:21/M
64 56 405 Ashley Burleson Cosby 19:44 6:22/M
65 (< 5) 1851 Caroline Marquis Orange County 19:44 6:22/M
66 57 2227 Monica Lannen South Lakes 19:45 6:22/M
67 58 961 Maddie Eason Hickory High School 19:46 6:22/M
68 59 1385 Willa King Maggie Walker 19:47 6:23/M
69 60 2233 Emily McGrath South Lakes 19:49 6:23/M
70 61 2518 Gillian King Tuscarora High School (Va) 19:50 6:24/M
71 62 2336 Lauren Blanks Tabb 19:52 6:24/M
72 63 2606 Annie Schaefer W.T. Woodson 19:53 6:25/M
73 64 1603 Gabby Runge* Midlothian High School 19:55 6:25/M
74 65 2260 Clara Duffy St. Anne's-Belfield School 19:57 6:26/M
75 66 796 Tacoma Mendelsohn Grafton High School 19:57 6:26/M
76 67 2234 Anna Prater South Lakes 19:58 6:26/M
77 68 2224 Katie Bidwell South Lakes 19:58 6:26/M
78 69 2604 Katherine Lobeda W.T. Woodson 19:59 6:26/M
79 70 79 Briana Broccoli Bishop O'Connell 20:02 6:27/M
80 71 1601 Eva Johnson Midlothian High School 20:03 6:28/M
81 72 1809 Natalie Kubicki Ocean Lakes 20:03 6:28/M
82 73 408 Samantha Dickerson* Cosby 20:04 6:28/M
83 74 81 Madeleine Fleenor Bishop O'Connell 20:04 6:28/M
84 75 532 Samantha Hess* Deep Run 20:05 6:28/M
85 76 2503 Kmaljeet Athwal Tuscarora High School (Va) 20:06 6:29/M
86 77 2621 Camryn Mann Walsingham Academy 20:06 6:29/M
87 78 731 Caroline Robelen * Glen Allen High School 20:06 6:29/M
88 79 1121 Audrey Hicks James W. Robinson 20:06 6:29/M
89 80 1389 Josie Martin Maggie Walker 20:07 6:29/M
90 81 75 Gabriella Baltimore Bishop O'Connell 20:07 6:29/M
91 82 2623 Delaney Riggs Walsingham Academy 20:08 6:29/M
92 83 1118 Carmen Booher James W. Robinson 20:08 6:29/M
93 84 798 Sung Park Grafton High School 20:09 6:30/M
94 85 1803 Ashley Cooper Ocean Lakes 20:09 6:30/M
95 86 2699 Jenna Hill Western Albemarle 20:10 6:30/M
96 (< 5) 1101 Maggie Hudson James River (Midlothian) 20:11 6:30/M
97 87 2521 Mariam Kolbai Tuscarora High School (Va) 20:12 6:31/M
98 88 2821 Didi Pace Westfield High School 20:12 6:31/M
99 89 2515 Caroline Johnson Tuscarora High School (Va) 20:13 6:31/M
100 90 2267 Elizabeth Ward St. Anne's-Belfield School 20:15 6:32/M
101 91 2602 Grace Eidson W.T. Woodson 20:15 6:32/M
102 (< 5) 2720 Sara Belamarich Western Branch High School 20:17 6:32/M
103 92 2228 Morgan LaRow South Lakes 20:19 6:33/M
104 93 1755 Emma Somers Norfolk Academy 20:21 6:34/M
105 94 2522 Rosemary Kostka Tuscarora High School (Va) 20:21 6:34/M
106 95 1814 Hannah Saunders Ocean Lakes 20:21 6:34/M
107 96 1386 Megan Lee Maggie Walker 20:23 6:34/M
108 97 530 Xiomara Enz Deep Run 20:24 6:35/M
109 98 2257 Javaneh Brown St. Anne's-Belfield School 20:26 6:35/M
110 99 1595 Madison Carpenter* Midlothian High School 20:26 6:35/M
111 100 2815 Elizabeth Baron Westfield High School 20:26 6:35/M
112 101 78 Allison Boboltz Bishop O'Connell 20:27 6:35/M
113 (< 5) 1104 Natacha Rangel-RibeiroJames River (Midlothian) 20:30 6:36/M
114 102 636 Mia Girardi Douglas Freeman 20:31 6:37/M
115 103 2605 Ansley Pfeiffer W.T. Woodson 20:32 6:37/M
116 104 2126 Riley Alvis Saint Catherine's 20:33 6:37/M
117 105 2225 Naomi Brindley South Lakes 20:33 6:37/M
118 106 2226 Devyn Jones South Lakes 20:34 6:38/M
119 107 1247 Serenity Chavez Lafayette 20:36 6:38/M
120 108 2348 Kallie Wolf Tabb 20:39 6:39/M
121 109 2600 Naomi DuCharme W.T. Woodson 20:40 6:40/M
122 110 1753 Elle Lambert Norfolk Academy 20:42 6:40/M
123 111 1599 Daisy Hooper* Midlothian High School 20:42 6:40/M
124 112 1596 Ashlyn Ferguson* Midlothian High School 20:42 6:40/M
125 113 968 Kaelyn Kelly Hickory High School 20:43 6:41/M
126 114 2756 Diana Hernandez Woodbridge 20:44 6:41/M
127 115 2140 Anne Heaton Noble Saint Catherine's 20:44 6:41/M
128 116 805 Samantha Wanderer Grafton High School 20:45 6:41/M
129 117 2601 Olivia Ducharme W.T. Woodson 20:46 6:42/M
130 118 2344 Emma Stephens Tabb 20:47 6:42/M
131 119 429 Emma Sims* Cosby 20:47 6:42/M
132 (< 5) 2807 Cameron Ruthrerford Corinth Holders High School 20:47 6:42/M
133 120 975 Joslyn Riedy Hickory High School 20:47 6:42/M
134 121 2147 Megan Tattersall Saint Catherine's 20:47 6:42/M
135 122 1575 Rosey Iames McLean 20:47 6:42/M
136 123 82 Maggie Flood Bishop O'Connell 20:48 6:42/M
137 124 2141 Julia Palumbo Saint Catherine's 20:48 6:42/M
138 125 972 Isabela Melendez Hickory High School 20:48 6:42/M
139 126 2130 Ryan Dotter Saint Catherine's 20:48 6:42/M
140 127 732 Riley Rudd Glen Allen High School 20:48 6:42/M
141 128 427 Sadie Sandifer* Cosby 20:50 6:43/M
142 129 1576 Caitlin Pyne McLean 20:51 6:43/M
143 130 2820 Grace Okoroafor Westfield High School 20:52 6:44/M
144 131 2624 Frankie Riggs Walsingham Academy 20:54 6:44/M
145 132 1396 Katie Pokorny Maggie Walker 20:57 6:45/M
146 133 735 Lindsay Tyler * Glen Allen High School 20:59 6:46/M
147 134 633 Anna Gilliam* Douglas Freeman 21:03 6:47/M
148 135 524 Aideen Canning Deep Run 21:05 6:48/M
149 (< 5) 2726 Kelly Rock Western Branch High School 21:07 6:48/M
150 136 2626 Grace Vidlak Walsingham Academy 21:07 6:48/M
151 137 2708 Caroline Outlaw Western Albemarle 21:08 6:49/M
152 138 2753 Mackenzie Cocherell Woodbridge 21:09 6:49/M
153 139 2713 Alyssa Santoro-AdajianWestern Albemarle 21:11 6:50/M
154 140 1598 Isobel Harrison* Midlothian High School 21:12 6:50/M
155 141 2816 Ameena Benselloum Westfield High School 21:12 6:50/M
156 (> 7) 1369 Morgan Ackley Maggie Walker 21:13 6:50/M
157 (> 7) 966 Jessica Hibler Hickory High School 21:14 6:51/M
158 142 2754 Caroline Finken Woodbridge 21:14 6:51/M
159 143 2819 Kelley Lazor Westfield High School 21:15 6:51/M
160 144 1572 Sinead Eksteen McLean 21:15 6:51/M
161 145 432 Grace Ward Cosby 21:18 6:52/M
162 146 2705 Caroline McGahren Western Albemarle 21:19 6:52/M
163 147 2698 Kylie Heald Western Albemarle 21:20 6:53/M
164 148 724 Morgan Leopold* Glen Allen High School 21:20 6:53/M
165 149 634 Brenna Gilman Douglas Freeman 21:20 6:53/M
166 (> 7) 1597 Ally Gleason Midlothian High School 21:23 6:54/M
167 150 1570 Paulina DeAnda McLean 21:31 6:56/M
168 151 784 Meredith Beaver Grafton High School 21:31 6:56/M
169 152 728 Rachael Potter Glen Allen High School 21:33 6:57/M
170 153 2752 Hannah Bergman Woodbridge 21:35 6:57/M
171 154 799 Emma Richards Grafton High School 21:35 6:57/M
172 155 1751 Katharine Barbour Norfolk Academy 21:36 6:58/M
173 156 83 Grace Pulliam Bishop O'Connell 21:41 6:59/M
174 157 2347 Clara Waterman Tabb 21:42 7:00/M
175 158 2345 Makayla Stutzman Tabb 21:43 7:00/M
176 159 2817 Megan Dennis Westfield High School 21:44 7:00/M
177 160 2614 Kiely Curran Walsingham Academy 21:44 7:00/M
178 (< 5) 2727 Sara Windoloski Western Branch High School 21:46 7:01/M
179 (> 7) 525 Ellie Canning* Deep Run 21:47 7:01/M
180 161 1758 Allison Young Norfolk Academy 21:59 7:05/M
181 (> 7) 2697 Erica Grupp Western Albemarle 22:00 7:05/M
182 162 638 Emma Manring Douglas Freeman 22:00 7:06/M
183 163 642 Emma Phelps Douglas Freeman 22:03 7:06/M
184 164 641 Meghan Pellei Douglas Freeman 22:04 7:07/M
185 165 712 Lexi Brownell* Glen Allen High School 22:05 7:07/M
186 166 2615 Courtney Diaz Walsingham Academy 22:07 7:08/M
187 167 1250 Abigail Johnson Lafayette 22:08 7:08/M
188 (> 7) 2526 Katherine Russell Tuscarora High School (Va) 22:15 7:10/M
189 (< 5) 1100 Jazmin Hicks James River (Midlothian) 22:17 7:11/M
190 (> 7) 710 Emily Arruda * Glen Allen High School 22:18 7:11/M
191 168 1757 Sarah Woodard Norfolk Academy 22:22 7:13/M
192 169 1571 Anna Duval McLean 22:30 7:15/M
193 170 1249 Audrey Hurley Lafayette 22:42 7:19/M
194 171 2264 Tulai Raine St. Anne's-Belfield School 22:43 7:19/M
195 172 2266 Hope Vanderlinde St. Anne's-Belfield School 22:44 7:20/M
196 173 1251 Jessica Link Lafayette 22:45 7:20/M
197 174 2616 Julia Grimson Walsingham Academy 22:54 7:23/M
198 (> 7) 2619 Clare Kinney Walsingham Academy 23:07 7:27/M
199 175 1756 Ellie Vest Norfolk Academy 23:15 7:30/M
200 176 2134 Connor Haynes Saint Catherine's 23:24 7:33/M
201 (> 7) 2133 Katie Harris Saint Catherine's 23:32 7:35/M
202 177 635 Ellie Girardi Douglas Freeman 23:37 7:37/M
203 178 2340 Kelly Gaddis Tabb 24:58 8:03/M
204 (> 7) 1752 Lizzie Bond Norfolk Academy 25:14 8:08/M
Team Summary Report - Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Blacksburg High School 62 3 11 13 16 19 20 42
Top 5 Times: 1:32:26
Average Time: 18:29:03
2 James Madison 92 5 7 24 26 30 38 45
Top 5 Times: 1:33:22
Average Time: 18:40:27
3 James W. Robinson 162 25 31 32 35 39 79 83
Top 5 Times: 1:35:43
Average Time: 19:08:55
4 Maggie Walker 188 6 21 22 59 80 96 132
Top 5 Times: 1:35:51
Average Time: 19:10:14
5 Ocean Lakes 211 14 34 41 50 72 85 95
Top 5 Times: 1:36:45
Average Time: 19:21:34
6 Deep Run 242 36 40 43 48 75 97 135
Top 5 Times: 1:37:43
Average Time: 19:32:54
7 Cosby 267 1 18 56 73 119 128 145
Top 5 Times: 1:37:13
Average Time: 19:26:53
8 Hickory High School 283 10 47 55 58 113 120 125
Top 5 Times: 1:38:08
Average Time: 19:37:45
9 Tuscarora High School (Va) 306 29 53 61 76 87 89 94
Top 5 Times: 1:38:49
Average Time: 19:46:09
10 Bishop O'Connell 341 15 70 74 81 101 123 156
Top 5 Times: 1:39:16
Average Time: 19:51:04
11 South Lakes 344 57 60 67 68 92 105 106
Top 5 Times: 1:39:46
Average Time: 19:57:14
12 Midlothian High School 378 33 64 71 99 111 112 140
Top 5 Times: 1:40:15
Average Time: 20:03:30
13 W.T. Woodson 380 54 63 69 91 103 109 117
Top 5 Times: 1:40:18
Average Time: 20:03:49
14 Lafayette 386 17 46 49 107 167 170 173
Top 5 Times: 1:40:29
Average Time: 20:06:06
15 Western Albemarle 399 9 28 86 137 139 146 147
Top 5 Times: 1:39:51
Average Time: 19:58:07
16 St. Anne's-Belfield School 428 4 65 90 98 171 172
Top 5 Times: 1:41:26
Average Time: 20:17:03
17 Tabb 447 2 62 108 118 157 158 178
Top 5 Times: 1:41:01
Average Time: 20:12:06
18 McLean 455 23 37 122 129 144 150 169
Top 5 Times: 1:41:06
Average Time: 20:13:02
19 Westfield High School 467 8 88 100 130 141 143 159
Top 5 Times: 1:41:03
Average Time: 20:12:43
20 Grafton High School 468 51 66 84 116 151 154
Top 5 Times: 1:41:58
Average Time: 20:23:49
21 Saint Catherine's 508 44 104 115 121 124 126 176
Top 5 Times: 1:42:18
Average Time: 20:27:42
22 Glen Allen High School 513 27 78 127 133 148 152 165
Top 5 Times: 1:42:11
Average Time: 20:26:18
23 Norfolk Academy 531 12 93 110 155 161 168 175
Top 5 Times: 1:43:05
Average Time: 20:37:21
24 Walsingham Academy 586 77 82 131 136 160 166 174
Top 5 Times: 1:43:57
Average Time: 20:47:35
25 Woodbridge 599 52 114 138 142 153
Top 5 Times: 1:44:20
Average Time: 20:52:35
26 Douglas Freeman 710 102 134 149 162 163 164 177
Top 5 Times: 1:46:55
Average Time: 21:23:34
Varsity B Boys
Pl Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 1728 Andrew Carlin New Kent 15:53 5:07/M
2 2 583 Bashir Mosavel-Lo* Deep Run 16:00 5:09/M
3 3 1660 Henrik Anderson Mountain View 16:06 5:11/M
4 4 87 Kevin Dannaher Bishop O'Connell 16:07 5:12/M
5 5 2152 Joey Cuevas Saint Christopher`s 16:10 5:13/M
6 6 1319 Jack Ikenberry Lee-Davis 16:12 5:13/M
7 7 1186 Ryan Drew Kellam 16:13 5:14/M
8 8 1527 Justin Adams Mathews 16:14 5:14/M
9 9 253 Trejon Edmonds Chancellor 16:31 5:19/M
10 10 2631 Mathias Cannon Walsingham Academy 16:34 5:20/M
11 11 1778 Brody Guthrie North Stafford 16:38 5:22/M
12 (< 5) 1971 Edwin Carbajal Potomac Senior High School 16:45 5:24/M
13 12 1669 Jacob McCabe Mountain View 16:45 5:24/M
14 (< 5) 1502 Justus Morrett Massaponax 16:45 5:24/M
15 13 2163 Jack Workman Saint Christopher`s 16:48 5:25/M
16 14 2814 Brett Shaffer Westfield High School 16:54 5:27/M
17 15 352 Hisham Vohra Clover Hill 16:54 5:27/M
18 16 1239 Tyler McNulty L.C. Bird 16:55 5:27/M
19 17 580 Zachary Levet Deep Run 16:55 5:27/M
20 18 374 John Hazelton Collegiate 16:56 5:27/M
21 19 2159 Scott McGowan Saint Christopher`s 16:57 5:28/M
22 20 1759 Petey Decker Norfolk Academy 16:59 5:28/M
23 21 1674 Timmy Sharp Mountain View 17:01 5:29/M
24 22 853 Dayton Pack Great Bridge High School 17:02 5:29/M
25 23 2636 Jack Grimson Walsingham Academy 17:03 5:30/M
26 24 264 Aaron Naraine Chancellor 17:04 5:30/M
27 25 916 Nathaniel Good Hanover 17:04 5:30/M
28 26 259 Chauncey Longman Chancellor 17:05 5:30/M
29 27 89 Alex Dudley Bishop O'Connell 17:08 5:31/M
30 28 371 William Bennett Collegiate 17:12 5:33/M
31 29 86 Luke Brinkmann Bishop O'Connell 17:12 5:33/M
32 30 1190 Christian McDonald Kellam 17:13 5:33/M
33 31 1745 Jon Swartout New Kent 17:13 5:33/M
34 32 1679 Connor Weed Mountain View 17:14 5:33/M
35 33 938 Orran Mandt Hayfield Secondary School 17:16 5:34/M
36 34 1666 Miles Gordon Mountain View 17:21 5:35/M
37 35 1582 Jeremy Siegel McLean 17:21 5:35/M
38 36 1334 Austin Morgan Lee-Davis 17:22 5:36/M
39 37 2743 Chase Osborne Western Branch High School 17:25 5:37/M
40 38 379 David White Collegiate 17:25 5:37/M
41 39 372 Adam Bowes Collegiate 17:26 5:37/M
42 40 373 John Diemer Collegiate 17:26 5:37/M
43 41 343 Wyatt Novak Clover Hill 17:27 5:37/M
44 42 1774 Andrew Baucum North Stafford 17:27 5:37/M
45 43 943 Seth Williams Hayfield Secondary School 17:27 5:37/M
46 44 1764 Bascombe Traywick Norfolk Academy 17:28 5:38/M
47 (< 5) 1872 Ethan Gilbert Patrick County 17:29 5:38/M
48 45 555 Chase Brooksbank Deep Run 17:30 5:38/M
49 46 564 Austin Cook Deep Run 17:33 5:39/M
50 47 1230 Albin Alex L.C. Bird 17:34 5:40/M
51 48 941 Michael Sipes Hayfield Secondary School 17:35 5:40/M
52 49 1243 Kenny Sullivan L.C. Bird 17:35 5:40/M
53 50 939 Matthew Saltus Hayfield Secondary School 17:36 5:40/M
54 51 1163 Calvin Hart Jamestown 17:37 5:41/M
55 52 1213 Brian Greeley King George 17:38 5:41/M
56 53 1326 Collin Mann* Lee-Davis 17:39 5:41/M
57 54 2746 Jon Porter Western Branch High School 17:40 5:42/M
58 55 2735 Andre Jordan Western Branch High School 17:40 5:42/M
59 56 1171 Daniel Napolitano Jamestown 17:41 5:42/M
60 57 1237 Tyler Harris L.C. Bird 17:41 5:42/M
61 58 1680 Tyler West Mountain View 17:42 5:43/M
62 59 1330 Cole McAndrew Lee-Davis 17:43 5:43/M
63 60 1777 Solomon Cowan North Stafford 17:43 5:43/M
64 61 1724 Tyler Brightwell New Kent 17:43 5:43/M
65 62 91 Michael Hails Bishop O'Connell 17:44 5:43/M
66 63 1532 Will Hutcheson Mathews 17:44 5:43/M
67 64 2738 Christopher Lloyd Western Branch High School 17:44 5:43/M
68 65 1219 William Stevenson King George 17:44 5:43/M
69 66 1320 Lane Johnson Lee-Davis 17:44 5:43/M
70 67 1188 Anthony Garofalo Kellam 17:45 5:43/M
71 68 1210 Jarrod Brem King George 17:45 5:43/M
72 69 2812 Paul Kokulis Westfield High School 17:45 5:43/M
73 70 2162 Drew Vanichkachorn Saint Christopher`s 17:46 5:44/M
74 71 849 Alex Belin Great Bridge High School 17:48 5:44/M
75 72 90 Miguel Escudero Bishop O'Connell 17:48 5:44/M
76 73 845 Garrett Hamilton Grassfield 17:49 5:45/M
77 74 2811 Mason Joiner Westfield High School 17:49 5:45/M
78 (< 5) 1972 Brendan Dunn Potomac Senior High School 17:49 5:45/M
79 75 1159 Cameron Coates Jamestown 17:49 5:45/M
80 76 590 Jacob Speers* Deep Run 17:51 5:45/M
81 77 1185 Jonah Anderson Kellam 17:51 5:45/M
82 78 1348 Joseph Van Ess Lee-Davis 17:52 5:45/M
83 79 1784 Matthew Schaefer North Stafford 17:52 5:45/M
84 80 1741 Michael Snead New Kent 17:52 5:45/M
85 81 1530 Caleb Carson Mathews 17:52 5:45/M
86 82 577 Josh Kaplan* Deep Run 17:53 5:46/M
87 83 1542 Jalen Thomas Mathews 17:54 5:46/M
88 84 1578 Duncan Green McLean 17:54 5:46/M
89 85 2813 Samuel Lebahn Westfield High School 17:54 5:46/M
90 86 1583 Alex Weischedel McLean 17:54 5:46/M
91 87 1345 Patrick Sutphin Lee-Davis 17:55 5:46/M
92 88 1208 Robbie Andrews King George 17:57 5:47/M
93 89 2731 Chaseton Evancho Western Branch High School 17:57 5:47/M
94 90 1216 Abraham Martinez King George 17:59 5:48/M
95 91 2004 Chase Miffleton Powhatan High School 18:00 5:48/M
96 92 1161 Rylan Flint Jamestown 18:01 5:48/M
97 93 557 Cole Caminiti* Deep Run 18:01 5:48/M
98 94 1581 Jack Reed McLean 18:01 5:48/M
99 95 910 Will Chesley Hanover 18:02 5:49/M
100 96 1169 Will Middlebrooks Jamestown 18:02 5:49/M
101 (> 7) 562 Will Christman Deep Run 18:02 5:49/M
102 97 1192 Brian Neves Kellam 18:05 5:50/M
103 98 376 David Hugo Collegiate 18:06 5:50/M
104 99 1153 Clarke Agnew Jamestown 18:07 5:50/M
105 100 842 Logan Bonner Grassfield 18:07 5:50/M
106 101 1661 Blake Barnhill Mountain View 18:07 5:51/M
107 102 847 Justin Newell Grassfield 18:08 5:51/M
108 103 2749 Zach Walton Western Branch High School 18:08 5:51/M
109 104 1191 John Mikovits Kellam 18:08 5:51/M
110 105 852 Caleb Mincheff Great Bridge High School 18:08 5:51/M
111 106 1783 Ellis O'Day North Stafford 18:09 5:51/M
112 107 269 Hunter Waddell Chancellor 18:10 5:51/M
113 108 2154 Jack Girerd Saint Christopher`s 18:11 5:52/M
114 109 1533 Jordan Jenkins Mathews 18:11 5:52/M
115 110 1173 Will Plante Jamestown 18:11 5:52/M
116 111 248 Brandon Bolick Chancellor 18:12 5:52/M
117 112 338 Nathan Lam Clover Hill 18:12 5:52/M
118 113 1779 Tanner Jacobs North Stafford 18:13 5:52/M
119 114 1729 Zach Ford New Kent 18:15 5:53/M
120 115 920 Isaiah Mathews Hanover 18:16 5:53/M
121 116 1737 Christian Lysek New Kent 18:18 5:54/M
122 117 851 Brogan McGlynn Great Bridge High School 18:19 5:54/M
123 118 1235 Noah Ford L.C. Bird 18:20 5:55/M
124 119 936 Austin Jones Hayfield Secondary School 18:21 5:55/M
125 120 1775 Riley Bryant North Stafford 18:22 5:55/M
126 121 846 Matthew Helms Grassfield 18:23 5:55/M
127 122 908 Tyler Brown Hanover 18:24 5:56/M
128 123 844 Cameron Jackson Grassfield 18:24 5:56/M
129 (> 7) 1328 Nathaniel Martin Lee-Davis 18:26 5:56/M
130 124 1541 Lance South Mathews 18:27 5:57/M
131 125 1580 Alex Pierce McLean 18:29 5:57/M
132 126 2155 Zeb Gordon Saint Christopher`s 18:29 5:57/M
133 127 85 Will Becht Bishop O'Connell 18:29 5:58/M
134 (> 7) 1776 Ethan Cory North Stafford 18:30 5:58/M
135 128 2634 Chris Correll Walsingham Academy 18:32 5:58/M
136 129 940 Craig Schichtel Hayfield Secondary School 18:32 5:58/M
137 130 2638 Jake Lobash Walsingham Academy 18:33 5:59/M
138 131 1743 Brian Stevenson New Kent 18:33 5:59/M
139 132 347 Paul Reynolds Clover Hill 18:35 5:59/M
140 133 942 James Tangco Hayfield Secondary School 18:35 5:59/M
141 (> 7) 937 Brandon Kremer Hayfield Secondary School 18:36 6:00/M
142 134 925 Will Sadler Hanover 18:37 6:00/M
143 135 1577 Andrew Donelson McLean 18:42 6:02/M
144 136 2157 Thomas Kehoe Saint Christopher`s 18:43 6:02/M
145 137 2000 Alec Hillen Powhatan High School 18:43 6:02/M
146 138 912 Michael Chin Hanover 18:46 6:03/M
147 139 921 Jackson Mercer Hanover 18:47 6:03/M
148 140 1761 Grayson Glenn Norfolk Academy 18:49 6:04/M
149 (> 7) 924 Charlie Rosser Hanover 18:51 6:05/M
150 141 2734 Matthew Hayes Western Branch High School 18:53 6:05/M
151 142 1540 Marcus Robinson Mathews 18:55 6:06/M
152 143 2641 Patrick Murphy Walsingham Academy 18:56 6:06/M
153 144 1234 Shahmique Cromwell L.C. Bird 18:56 6:06/M
154 145 1189 Jackson Kirschner Kellam 18:57 6:06/M
155 (> 7) 2730 Nick Deronne Western Branch High School 18:59 6:07/M
156 146 1999 Connor Fletcher Powhatan High School 19:00 6:07/M
157 147 250 Cody Davis Chancellor 19:00 6:07/M
158 (< 5) 2589 Win Benko Veritas School 19:03 6:08/M
159 148 254 Mark Goulet Chancellor 19:04 6:09/M
160 149 2633 Cody Carpenter Walsingham Academy 19:04 6:09/M
161 (< 5) 1974 Donnell Johns Potomac Senior High School 19:05 6:09/M
162 150 855 Alex Sowers Great Bridge High School 19:05 6:09/M
163 151 1760 Adavya Dhawan Norfolk Academy 19:05 6:09/M
164 (> 7) 2151 Austin Cashwell Saint Christopher`s 19:06 6:09/M
165 152 1233 Daniel Chartters L.C. Bird 19:07 6:10/M
166 153 856 John White Great Bridge High School 19:08 6:10/M
167 154 1215 Samuel Larsen King George 19:09 6:10/M
168 155 1996 John Cavedo Powhatan High School 19:11 6:11/M
169 156 2809 Colin Afferton Westfield High School 19:12 6:11/M
170 157 1762 Zach Paris Norfolk Academy 19:13 6:12/M
171 (> 7) 1739 Felix Ramirez New Kent 19:13 6:12/M
172 158 351 Armond Thomas Clover Hill 19:16 6:13/M
173 (> 7) 1187 Luke Dyer Kellam 19:17 6:13/M
174 159 1763 Josh Rubin Norfolk Academy 19:19 6:14/M
175 160 1765 Connor Yager Norfolk Academy 19:20 6:14/M
176 (< 5) 512 Hunter Cochran* Cumberland High School 19:21 6:14/M
177 161 843 John Cover Grassfield 19:24 6:15/M
178 (< 5) 1976 Yaman Shrestha Potomac Senior High School 19:25 6:15/M
179 162 325 Micah Broussard Clover Hill 19:25 6:15/M
180 163 854 Evan Pugh Great Bridge High School 19:30 6:17/M
181 (> 7) 1766 David Yeh Norfolk Academy 19:30 6:17/M
182 (< 5) 2593 James Kastelein Veritas School 19:30 6:17/M
183 164 337 Josh Lam Clover Hill 19:31 6:17/M
184 165 2640 Eddie Miller Walsingham Academy 19:32 6:18/M
185 (< 5) 2594 Noah Kennedy Veritas School 19:34 6:18/M
186 166 1579 Tristan Liu McLean 19:38 6:20/M
187 (> 7) 341 Jabari McKnight Clover Hill 19:53 6:25/M
188 (> 7) 266 Killian O'Gorman Chancellor 19:56 6:25/M
189 167 2007 Sam Wentworth Powhatan High School 20:04 6:28/M
190 (> 7) 1528 Blake Atkins Mathews 20:27 6:35/M
191 (> 7) 1244 Zavian Williams L.C. Bird 20:50 6:43/M
192 168 2003 Josh McLevain Powhatan High School 20:55 6:45/M
193 169 1998 Michael Corley Powhatan High School 21:48 7:02/M
194 (< 5) 1589 Bryan Graulich Middlesex 22:58 7:24/M
195 (< 5) 1591 Matthew Marshall Middlesex 24:17 7:50/M
Team Summary Report - Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Mountain View 102 3 12 21 32 34 58 101
Top 5 Times: 1:24:26
Average Time: 16:53:07
2 Collegiate 163 18 28 38 39 40 98
Top 5 Times: 1:26:23
Average Time: 17:16:58
3 Deep Run 186 2 17 45 46 76 82 93
Top 5 Times: 1:25:46
Average Time: 17:09:21
4 Bishop O'Connell 194 4 27 29 62 72 127
Top 5 Times: 1:25:57
Average Time: 17:11:31
5 Saint Christopher`s 215 5 13 19 70 108 126 136
Top 5 Times: 1:25:49
Average Time: 17:10:15
6 Lee-Davis 220 6 36 53 59 66 78 87
Top 5 Times: 1:26:38
Average Time: 17:19:50
7 Chancellor 277 9 24 26 107 111 147 148
Top 5 Times: 1:27:00
Average Time: 17:24:27
8 Kellam 278 7 30 67 77 97 104 145
Top 5 Times: 1:27:05
Average Time: 17:25:38
9 L.C. Bird 287 16 47 49 57 118 144 152
Top 5 Times: 1:28:03
Average Time: 17:36:51
9 New Kent 287 1 31 61 80 114 116 131
Top 5 Times: 1:26:55
Average Time: 17:23:36
11 Hayfield Secondary School 293 33 43 48 50 119 129 133
Top 5 Times: 1:28:12
Average Time: 17:38:31
12 North Stafford 298 11 42 60 79 106 113 120
Top 5 Times: 1:27:47
Average Time: 17:33:40
13 Western Branch High School 299 37 54 55 64 89 103 141
Top 5 Times: 1:28:24
Average Time: 17:41:17
14 Mathews 344 8 63 81 83 109 124 142
Top 5 Times: 1:27:52
Average Time: 17:34:36
15 King George 363 52 65 68 88 90 154
Top 5 Times: 1:29:00
Average Time: 17:48:33
16 Jamestown 370 51 56 75 92 96 99 110
Top 5 Times: 1:29:09
Average Time: 17:50:05
17 Westfield High School 398 14 69 74 85 156
Top 5 Times: 1:29:32
Average Time: 17:54:38
18 McLean 424 35 84 86 94 125 135 166
Top 5 Times: 1:29:38
Average Time: 17:55:45
19 Walsingham Academy 434 10 23 128 130 143 149 165
Top 5 Times: 1:29:36
Average Time: 17:55:11
20 Clover Hill 458 15 41 112 132 158 162 164
Top 5 Times: 1:30:22
Average Time: 18:04:22
21 Great Bridge High School 465 22 71 105 117 150 153 163
Top 5 Times: 1:30:20
Average Time: 18:04:32
22 Hanover 491 25 95 115 122 134 138 139
Top 5 Times: 1:30:21
Average Time: 18:04:20
23 Norfolk Academy 512 20 44 140 151 157 159 160
Top 5 Times: 1:31:32
Average Time: 18:18:33
24 Grassfield 519 73 100 102 121 123 161
Top 5 Times: 1:30:49
Average Time: 18:10:04
25 Powhatan High School 696 91 137 146 155 167 168 169
Top 5 Times: 1:34:56
Average Time: 18:59:19
Varsity B Girls
Pl Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 674 Sydney Browe Freedom (South Riding) 19:16 6:13/M
2 2 1053 Sarah Hetherington James Madison 19:19 6:14/M
3 3 14 Laney Owen * Atlee 19:24 6:15/M
4 4 2460 Katie Bowe Trinity Episcopal School 19:30 6:17/M
5 5 1207 Aubrey Wingeart King George 19:33 6:18/M
6 6 1921 Julia MacMasters Peninsula Catholic 19:36 6:19/M
7 7 1057 Faith Lee James Madison 19:39 6:20/M
8 (< 5) 2649 Hannah Hrncir Warhill 19:39 6:20/M
9 8 672 Nicole Balog Freedom (South Riding) 19:42 6:21/M
10 (< 5) 1495 Jenna Williams Massaponax 19:43 6:21/M
11 9 2418 Abigail Shoemaker Thomas Jefferson S&T 19:44 6:22/M
12 10 1184 Eileen Vedder Kellam 19:47 6:23/M
13 11 1041 Kendra Smither J.R. Tucker High School 19:53 6:25/M
14 12 1873 Ashli Cole Patrick Henry (Ashland) 20:00 6:27/M
15 13 1985 Lindsey Fanz Powhatan High School 20:02 6:27/M
16 14 60 Caitlin Dominy Auburn 20:03 6:28/M
17 15 241 Hannah Nichols Chancellor 20:08 6:29/M
18 16 1199 Hannah Koepfinger King George 20:08 6:29/M
19 17 1058 Bella Maggio James Madison 20:08 6:29/M
20 18 1044 Maria Bogdon James Madison 20:10 6:30/M
21 (< 5) 1968 Kayla Shifflett Potomac Senior High School 20:10 6:30/M
22 19 2084 Elizabeth Vaughn Riverbend High School 20:11 6:30/M
23 20 5 Caitlin Donovan * Atlee 20:12 6:31/M
24 21 1294 Maggie Morgan* Lee-Davis 20:13 6:31/M
25 22 22 Mayah Valentin * Atlee 20:25 6:35/M
26 23 1070 Elizabeth Wu James Madison 20:27 6:35/M
27 24 1151 Kathleen Yates Jamestown 20:33 6:37/M
28 (< 5) 205 Tiffany Burnett C.D. Hylton 20:35 6:38/M
29 (< 5) 848 Ally Jones Great Bridge High School 20:37 6:39/M
30 25 2071 Kenady Horne Riverbend High School 20:39 6:39/M
31 26 20 Emma Sudol Atlee 20:41 6:40/M
32 27 1206 Brooke West King George 20:42 6:40/M
33 28 2575 Madeline Fitch Veritas School 20:44 6:41/M
34 (< 5) 1966 Kennedy Hall Potomac Senior High School 20:45 6:41/M
35 (< 5) 1969 Jasmine Villanueva Potomac Senior High School 20:47 6:42/M
36 (< 5) 1869 Emma Hubbard Patrick County 20:48 6:42/M
37 29 1030 Jackie Iuorno* J.R. Tucker High School 20:49 6:43/M
38 30 65 Jessica Musselman Auburn 20:50 6:43/M
39 31 392 Sydney Stoker Colonial Forge 20:51 6:43/M
40 32 1298 Nicole Van Ess Lee-Davis 20:51 6:43/M
41 33 678 Courtney Dineen Freedom (South Riding) 20:51 6:43/M
42 34 1064 Sarah Steffens James Madison 20:52 6:44/M
43 35 2061 Ashley Applegate Riverbend High School 20:53 6:44/M
44 36 309 Grace Puleo Clover Hill 21:05 6:48/M
45 37 1063 Kiara Sprowls James Madison 21:07 6:48/M
46 38 1982 Ashley Cooper Powhatan High School 21:08 6:49/M
47 39 2070 Samantha Hix Riverbend High School 21:09 6:49/M
48 40 1193 Madalynn Amos King George 21:11 6:50/M
49 41 2420 Jennifer Steele Thomas Jefferson S&T 21:14 6:51/M
50 (> 7) 1062 Margaret O'Brien James Madison 21:15 6:51/M
51 42 1034 Grace Lancaster J.R. Tucker High School 21:16 6:51/M
52 43 1514 Rileigh Betz Mathews 21:17 6:52/M
53 (< 5) 209 Lauren Vigliano C.D. Hylton 21:17 6:52/M
54 44 1525 Skylar Lewis Mathews 21:18 6:52/M
55 45 66 Olivia Smoot Auburn 21:21 6:53/M
56 46 2466 Laurel Goodpasture Trinity Episcopal School 21:21 6:53/M
57 47 2407 Caroline Cox Thomas Jefferson S&T 21:22 6:53/M
58 48 389 Maegan Savoie Colonial Forge 21:26 6:55/M
59 49 2417 Nikita Sawant Thomas Jefferson S&T 21:27 6:55/M
60 (< 5) 1870 Macie Rogers Patrick County 21:27 6:55/M
61 50 390 Alexis Smith Colonial Forge 21:28 6:55/M
62 51 1180 Lizzie Hanson Kellam 21:29 6:55/M
63 52 1993 Megan Remillard Powhatan High School 21:30 6:56/M
64 53 2408 Violet Felt Thomas Jefferson S&T 21:31 6:56/M
65 54 1879 Jennifer Macias Patrick Henry (Ashland) 21:32 6:56/M
66 55 2587 Maya Sweeney Veritas School 21:33 6:57/M
67 56 388 Savannah Mitchell Colonial Forge 21:36 6:58/M
68 57 382 Abby Bakken Colonial Forge 21:37 6:58/M
69 58 1920 Jessica Luff Peninsula Catholic 21:39 6:59/M
70 59 7 Jessica Faulk Atlee 21:41 6:59/M
71 60 1523 Emma Hudgins Mathews 21:41 6:59/M
72 61 1146 Taylor Stutt Jamestown 21:42 7:00/M
73 62 671 Lara Arif Freedom (South Riding) 21:50 7:02/M
74 63 679 Rachel Fangyen Freedom (South Riding) 21:51 7:03/M
75 64 1526 Reilly Price Mathews 21:52 7:03/M
76 65 239 Noelle Greenwood Chancellor 21:52 7:03/M
77 66 1182 Kiele Hensel Kellam 21:57 7:05/M
78 67 1454 Jane Lucas Manchester High School 21:59 7:05/M
79 (< 5) 1967 Jillian Pashneh-Tala Potomac Senior High School 21:59 7:05/M
80 68 21 Olivia Valentin Atlee 21:59 7:05/M
81 69 1141 Thorin Jean Jamestown 21:59 7:05/M
82 70 1450 Margaret Hammel Manchester High School 22:01 7:06/M
83 71 1522 Maddy Hobert Mathews 22:02 7:06/M
84 (< 5) 2648 Sianna Ferguson Warhill 22:03 7:06/M
85 72 1446 Mia Dickerson Manchester High School 22:03 7:06/M
86 73 387 Jeanette Hill Colonial Forge 22:04 7:07/M
87 74 391 Katherine Stencavage Colonial Forge 22:07 7:08/M
88 75 310 Emma Raugh Clover Hill 22:09 7:08/M
89 76 2069 Emma Hebertson Riverbend High School 22:10 7:09/M
90 77 681 Katelyn Kennedy Freedom (South Riding) 22:11 7:09/M
91 78 1297 Hannah Purvis Lee-Davis 22:11 7:09/M
92 79 685 Aarti Sakhuja Freedom (South Riding) 22:13 7:10/M
93 80 1915 Anna DosSantos Peninsula Catholic 22:13 7:10/M
94 81 235 Holly Bryant Chancellor 22:13 7:10/M
95 82 1139 Gaphne Glueck Jamestown 22:14 7:10/M
96 83 293 Denise Davies Clover Hill 22:14 7:10/M
97 84 1181 Caroline Harmon Kellam 22:15 7:10/M
98 85 62 Grace Hall Auburn 22:16 7:11/M
99 86 1198 Briana Green King George 22:16 7:11/M
100 87 1517 Tiffany Condron Mathews 22:18 7:11/M
101 88 2462 Katie Cantone Trinity Episcopal School 22:19 7:12/M
102 (< 5) 207 Tayler King C.D. Hylton 22:19 7:12/M
103 89 2083 Grace VanDermeid Riverbend High School 22:20 7:12/M
104 (> 7) 386 Lexi Franklin Colonial Forge 22:23 7:13/M
105 90 236 Anastasia Cox Chancellor 22:24 7:13/M
106 91 2572 Caroline Coggins Veritas School 22:25 7:14/M
107 92 2422 Sherry Xie Thomas Jefferson S&T 22:28 7:15/M
108 93 2080 Katie Sabo Riverbend High School 22:29 7:15/M
109 94 1194 Ellianna Bailey King George 22:31 7:15/M
110 95 1147 Skye Thomson Jamestown 22:31 7:15/M
111 96 1924 Maria Mummert Peninsula Catholic 22:34 7:16/M
112 (< 5) 2652 Martina Watson Warhill 22:34 7:16/M
113 97 238 Kayleigh Fraber Chancellor 22:36 7:17/M
114 98 1885 Ashley Tate Patrick Henry (Ashland) 22:36 7:17/M
115 99 1524 Megan Johnson Mathews 22:37 7:17/M
116 100 319 Madelyn Tatum Clover Hill 22:38 7:18/M
117 101 234 Cate Bonner Chancellor 22:39 7:18/M
118 (> 7) 2073 Alley Labossiere Riverbend High School 22:43 7:19/M
119 102 1031 Jordan Kelley* J.R. Tucker High School 22:43 7:19/M
120 103 1178 Celia Cappello Kellam 22:45 7:20/M
121 (> 7) 1518 Alyssa Curko Mathews 22:46 7:20/M
122 104 1988 Mallory Keck-Wilson Powhatan High School 22:46 7:20/M
123 105 2464 Sydney Dobzyniak Trinity Episcopal School 22:47 7:21/M
124 106 1455 Braeley Nuckols Manchester High School 22:48 7:21/M
125 107 1884 Alycia Richardson Patrick Henry (Ashland) 22:49 7:21/M
126 (< 5) 2647 Lauren Dansereau Warhill 22:50 7:22/M
127 (> 7) 682 Haley Krall Freedom (South Riding) 22:52 7:22/M
128 108 1195 Erin Baker King George 22:53 7:23/M
129 109 1880 Makayla Peterson Patrick Henry (Ashland) 22:54 7:23/M
130 110 1876 Hailey Draper Patrick Henry (Ashland) 22:56 7:24/M
131 111 1040 Isabel Salken J.R. Tucker High School 22:58 7:24/M
132 112 1290 Whitney Anderson Lee-Davis 22:59 7:25/M
133 113 1874 Temima DeLille Patrick Henry (Ashland) 22:59 7:25/M
134 114 1179 Anna Habich Kellam 23:02 7:25/M
135 (< 5) 1585 Michaela Chowning Middlesex 23:02 7:25/M
136 115 61 Jaeda Gutierrez Auburn 23:04 7:26/M
137 116 1984 Noelle Dondero Powhatan High School 23:07 7:27/M
138 117 1447 Caty Dillon Manchester High School 23:14 7:29/M
139 118 1029 Paxton Ingram* J.R. Tucker High School 23:15 7:30/M
140 119 1994 Ashley Trevillian Powhatan High School 23:15 7:30/M
141 120 63 Makenna Hallinan Auburn 23:22 7:32/M
142 121 243 Jade Tucker Chancellor 23:25 7:33/M
143 122 300 Cameron Lewis Clover Hill 23:27 7:34/M
144 123 1025 Emily Beres* J.R. Tucker High School 23:37 7:37/M
145 124 2583 Abigail McEntire Veritas School 23:43 7:39/M
146 125 2473 Julia Placide Trinity Episcopal School 23:44 7:39/M
147 126 2581 Sophia Kerns Veritas School 23:44 7:39/M
148 127 1457 Kendall Powers* Manchester High School 23:46 7:40/M
149 128 64 Alyssa Musselman Auburn 23:55 7:43/M
150 129 1458 McKenzie Violet Manchester High School 23:57 7:43/M
151 130 290 Rachel Brown Clover Hill 24:06 7:46/M
152 131 2580 Julia Kerns Veritas School 24:07 7:46/M
153 132 1177 Abigail Bock Kellam 24:10 7:47/M
154 133 1922 Rachel McKeown Peninsula Catholic 24:16 7:49/M
155 134 1981 Jordan Clowney Powhatan High School 24:17 7:50/M
156 135 1149 Sophie Wellington Jamestown 24:18 7:50/M
157 (> 7) 245 Maddison Wester Chancellor 24:24 7:52/M
158 136 2578 Ellie Kastelein Veritas School 24:24 7:52/M
159 137 1301 Brittany Young* Lee-Davis 24:24 7:52/M
160 138 308 Emily Puleo Clover Hill 25:06 8:05/M
161 (< 5) 1587 Caleigh Kohel Middlesex 25:07 8:06/M
162 (< 5) 1586 Kaitlyn Fary Middlesex 25:08 8:06/M
163 139 1295 Jenna Mullen Lee-Davis 25:22 8:11/M
164 (> 7) 1978 Alexis Atkinson Powhatan High School 25:46 8:18/M
165 140 2461 Ari Calos Trinity Episcopal School 25:48 8:19/M
166 (> 7) 2571 Grace Burns Veritas School 27:05 8:44/M
167 (< 5) 1584 Molly Brown Middlesex 27:47 8:57/M
Team Summary Report - Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 James Madison 67 2 7 17 18 23 34 37
Top 5 Times: 1:39:42
Average Time: 19:56:22
2 Atlee 130 3 20 22 26 59 68
Top 5 Times: 1:42:22
Average Time: 20:28:22
3 Freedom (South Riding) 167 1 8 33 62 63 77 79
Top 5 Times: 1:43:28
Average Time: 20:42:01
4 King George 174 5 16 27 40 86 94 108
Top 5 Times: 1:43:49
Average Time: 20:46:06
5 Riverbend High School 194 19 25 35 39 76 89 93
Top 5 Times: 1:45:00
Average Time: 21:00:23
6 Thomas Jefferson S&T 199 9 41 47 49 53 92
Top 5 Times: 1:45:16
Average Time: 21:03:19
7 Colonial Forge 242 31 48 50 56 57 73 74
Top 5 Times: 1:46:55
Average Time: 21:23:22
8 Mathews 282 43 44 60 64 71 87 99
Top 5 Times: 1:48:08
Average Time: 21:37:56
9 Auburn 289 14 30 45 85 115 120 128
Top 5 Times: 1:47:31
Average Time: 21:30:20
10 J.R. Tucker High School 295 11 29 42 102 111 118 123
Top 5 Times: 1:47:37
Average Time: 21:31:38
11 Kellam 314 10 51 66 84 103 114 132
Top 5 Times: 1:48:11
Average Time: 21:38:11
12 Powhatan High School 323 13 38 52 104 116 119 134
Top 5 Times: 1:48:31
Average Time: 21:42:13
13 Jamestown 331 24 61 69 82 95 135
Top 5 Times: 1:48:57
Average Time: 21:47:40
14 Chancellor 348 15 65 81 90 97 101 121
Top 5 Times: 1:49:11
Average Time: 21:50:14
15 Trinity Episcopal School 368 4 46 88 105 125 140
Top 5 Times: 1:49:38
Average Time: 21:55:50
16 Peninsula Catholic 373 6 58 80 96 133
Top 5 Times: 1:50:16
Average Time: 22:03:07
17 Lee-Davis 380 21 32 78 112 137 139
Top 5 Times: 1:50:36
Average Time: 22:07:09
17 Patrick Henry (Ashland) 380 12 54 98 107 109 110 113
Top 5 Times: 1:49:50
Average Time: 21:58:39
19 Clover Hill 416 36 75 83 100 122 130 138
Top 5 Times: 1:51:31
Average Time: 22:18:15
20 Veritas School 424 28 55 91 124 126 131 136
Top 5 Times: 1:52:07
Average Time: 22:25:29
21 Manchester High School 432 67 70 72 106 117 127 129
Top 5 Times: 1:52:03
Average Time: 22:24:55
Varsity C Boys
Pl Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 2563 Jordan Fountain Varina 17:08 5:31/M
2 2 202 Curt Ivanoff Bruton 17:16 5:34/M
3 3 182 Josh Burdsal Brooke Point 17:17 5:34/M
4 4 2246 James De La Rama Spotsylvania 17:22 5:36/M
5 5 1019 Brennan Johnson Highland Springs 17:24 5:36/M
6 6 603 Andrew Avery Dinwiddie 17:33 5:39/M
7 7 2244 Jalen Brown Spotsylvania 17:36 5:40/M
8 8 1695 Nicholas Gill Nansemond River 17:37 5:41/M
9 9 1553 Tucker McKay Matoaca High School 17:37 5:41/M
10 10 1705 Kevin Tohak Nansemond River 17:40 5:42/M
11 11 508 Nick Willging Courtland 17:44 5:43/M
12 12 2248 Corbin Holladay Spotsylvania 17:44 5:43/M
13 13 2252 Tyler Maass Spotsylvania 17:46 5:44/M
14 14 188 Graham Ohleger Brooke Point 17:46 5:44/M
15 15 186 Alec Moore Brooke Point 17:49 5:45/M
16 16 1548 Nathan Arapoff Matoaca High School 17:51 5:45/M
17 17 2279 Evan Swett St. Anne's-Belfield School 17:52 5:45/M
18 18 1857 John Marshall Gillum Orange County 17:52 5:45/M
19 (< 5) 953 Kel Brown Hermitage 17:56 5:47/M
20 19 2796 Noah Fields York 17:57 5:47/M
21 20 393 Chris Amador Colonial Forge 17:58 5:47/M
22 21 775 Austin Bruce Goochland High School 17:58 5:48/M
23 22 1366 Wyatt Potter Liberty (Bealeton) High School 17:59 5:48/M
24 23 1549 Justin Blanks Matoaca High School 18:00 5:48/M
25 24 2268 Sebstian Cave St. Anne's-Belfield School 18:04 5:49/M
26 (< 5) 2397 Lucas Daugherty Thomas Dale 18:07 5:50/M
27 (< 5) 2401 Michael Tres Thomas Dale 18:12 5:52/M
28 25 2221 Sam Wilson Smithfield 18:13 5:52/M
29 26 1895 Blake Mason Patrick Henry (Ashland) 18:14 5:53/M
30 27 1900 James Powell Patrick Henry (Ashland) 18:15 5:53/M
31 28 212 Hunter Godin C.D. Hylton 18:16 5:53/M
32 29 2211 Noah Morris Smithfield 18:19 5:54/M
33 30 2212 Connor Murphy Smithfield 18:19 5:54/M
34 31 2256 Collin Rogers Spotsylvania 18:19 5:54/M
35 32 2199 Jacob Fields Smithfield 18:20 5:55/M
36 33 1550 Austin Gruwell Matoaca High School 18:23 5:55/M
37 34 2251 Michael Light Spotsylvania 18:24 5:56/M
38 35 183 Tyler Forti Brooke Point 18:25 5:56/M
39 36 1862 Bobby Lee Orange County 18:27 5:57/M
40 37 1554 Matthew Patterson Matoaca High School 18:28 5:57/M
41 38 2800 Liam Kempton York 18:28 5:57/M
42 39 502 Dylan Poole Courtland 18:30 5:58/M
43 40 1696 Dylan Heyman Nansemond River 18:30 5:58/M
44 41 1904 Jeremy Roup Patrick Henry (Ashland) 18:31 5:58/M
45 42 1902 Braham Raso Patrick Henry (Ashland) 18:32 5:58/M
46 43 1282 Wyatt McCranie Lancaster 18:33 5:59/M
47 44 1907 Neil Simpson Patrick Henry (Ashland) 18:33 5:59/M
48 45 1855 Griffin Floyd Orange County 18:36 6:00/M
49 46 2562 Corey Fountain Varina 18:38 6:00/M
50 47 204 Garrett Turner Bruton 18:38 6:00/M
51 48 1699 Logan O'Leary Nansemond River 18:39 6:01/M
52 49 1555 Sam Sandifer Matoaca High School 18:40 6:01/M
53 50 1504 Cole Nelson Massaponax 18:42 6:02/M
54 51 1022 Caleb Meyers Highland Springs 18:44 6:02/M
55 52 2793 Ryan Born York 18:44 6:02/M
56 53 1363 Chris King Liberty (Bealeton) High School 18:44 6:02/M
57 54 1279 Zac Benton Lancaster 18:45 6:03/M
58 55 1697 Brian Holland Nansemond River 18:45 6:03/M
59 56 506 Henry Till Courtland 18:46 6:03/M
60 57 215 Matthew Landivar C.D. Hylton 18:48 6:04/M
61 58 778 Joshua Hobbs Goochland High School 18:49 6:04/M
62 59 1551 Michael Harkness Matoaca High School 18:49 6:04/M
63 60 1865 Ian Tiblin Orange County 18:50 6:04/M
64 61 2254 Cory Riggle Spotsylvania 18:51 6:05/M
65 62 503 Colton Richardson Courtland 18:53 6:05/M
66 63 2197 Colton Ferguson Smithfield 18:53 6:05/M
67 64 1358 Ryan Arey Liberty (Bealeton) High School 18:54 6:05/M
68 65 203 Ian Sadler Bruton 18:56 6:06/M
69 66 1887 Noah Campbell Patrick Henry (Ashland) 18:57 6:06/M
70 67 1496 Dario Armstrong Massaponax 18:58 6:07/M
71 68 1506 Connor Pugh Massaponax 19:03 6:08/M
72 69 777 Reid Caudill Goochland High School 19:03 6:08/M
73 (< 5) 1798 Auggie Swisher Northumberland 19:06 6:09/M
74 70 1867 Luke Wilson Orange County 19:08 6:10/M
75 71 1503 Adam Morrison Massaponax 19:09 6:10/M
76 72 2803 Cale Overstreet York 19:11 6:11/M
77 73 210 Kieran Delach C.D. Hylton 19:15 6:12/M
78 74 606 Tyrize Claud Dinwiddie 19:16 6:13/M
79 75 492 Sabe Hodge Courtland 19:17 6:13/M
80 76 181 Miles Austin Brooke Point 19:17 6:13/M
81 77 1507 Ryan Reeb Massaponax 19:18 6:13/M
82 78 1703 Jarrin Shinard Nansemond River 19:19 6:14/M
83 79 1359 Scott Colleran Liberty (Bealeton) High School 19:20 6:14/M
84 80 2568 Kenneth Taylor Varina 19:20 6:14/M
85 81 2278 Conrad Mackethan St. Anne's-Belfield School 19:21 6:14/M
86 (< 5) 2035 Preston Ramsey Prince George High School 19:21 6:14/M
87 82 399 Grady Sadlier Colonial Forge 19:21 6:14/M
88 83 489 Noah Harvey Courtland 19:21 6:14/M
89 84 394 Troy Clark Colonial Forge 19:21 6:15/M
90 85 189 Christian Perez Brooke Point 19:23 6:15/M
91 86 1368 Jessie Smith Liberty (Bealeton) High School 19:25 6:15/M
92 87 2685 Blake Johnson West Point 19:28 6:16/M
93 88 1509 Dalton Rowley Massaponax 19:31 6:17/M
94 89 1702 Adriece Sharpe Nansemond River 19:31 6:17/M
95 90 395 Nicholas Guynn Colonial Forge 19:34 6:18/M
96 91 779 Adam Norman Goochland High School 19:34 6:18/M
97 (> 7) 1552 Cullen Lamm-Hoover Matoaca High School 19:35 6:19/M
98 92 396 Brandon Hudson Colonial Forge 19:37 6:19/M
99 93 1289 Evan Steensma Lancaster 19:39 6:20/M
100 (< 5) 2395 Will Buccella Thomas Dale 19:41 6:21/M
101 94 187 David Munoz Brooke Point 19:43 6:21/M
102 95 398 Jack Moore Colonial Forge 19:43 6:21/M
103 96 1911 Brendan White Patrick Henry (Ashland) 19:44 6:22/M
104 97 1854 Chance Bowers Orange County 19:45 6:22/M
105 (< 5) 955 Garrett Hobbs Hermitage 19:46 6:22/M
106 98 2794 Eric Chandrasekhar York 19:46 6:22/M
107 99 2220 Isaac Wasserman Smithfield 19:47 6:23/M
108 100 2802 Jarrett Medford York 19:50 6:24/M
109 101 2795 Benjamin Clarke York 19:50 6:24/M
110 102 199 Eduardo Baca Bruton 19:52 6:24/M
111 103 2682 Bennett Diggs West Point 19:54 6:25/M
112 104 211 Juan Dorado-Rojas C.D. Hylton 19:55 6:25/M
113 (> 7) 1706 Nick Viado Nansemond River 19:56 6:25/M
114 105 507 William Tulloss Courtland 19:57 6:26/M
115 (> 7) 2805 Sohail Syed York 19:57 6:26/M
116 106 2274 Tully Kennedy St. Anne's-Belfield School 19:58 6:26/M
117 (< 5) 2034 Ross Johnson Prince George High School 19:59 6:26/M
118 107 201 William Houghland Bruton 20:04 6:28/M
119 108 2204 Alex Hanna Smithfield 20:05 6:28/M
120 (> 7) 185 William Mends-cole Brooke Point 20:07 6:29/M
121 (< 5) 956 Stefan Pruessmann Hermitage 20:08 6:29/M
122 109 2561 James Cook-Henderson Varina 20:10 6:30/M
123 110 214 Darwin Jensen C.D. Hylton 20:10 6:30/M
124 (< 5) 2049 Jake Demory Rappahannock County 20:11 6:30/M
125 111 2680 T. Chance Conklin West Point 20:14 6:31/M
126 (> 7) 490 Logan Helsley Courtland 20:16 6:32/M
127 (> 7) 1891 Gustavo Gomez Patrick Henry (Ashland) 20:17 6:32/M
128 112 200 Caleb Bower Bruton 20:21 6:34/M
129 113 608 Austin Spiers Dinwiddie 20:22 6:34/M
130 114 1288 Nathan Spiers Lancaster 20:33 6:37/M
131 115 605 Michael Beekwilder Dinwiddie 20:37 6:39/M
132 116 397 Devin Johnson Colonial Forge 20:38 6:39/M
133 117 1284 Will Parker Lancaster 20:38 6:39/M
134 118 774 Kade Adamy Goochland High School 20:43 6:41/M
135 119 1511 William Thomas Massaponax 20:51 6:43/M
136 120 1278 Kyle Bean Lancaster 21:01 6:46/M
137 121 2272 Isaac Francis St. Anne's-Belfield School 21:05 6:48/M
138 (> 7) 402 Josiah Valencia Colonial Forge 21:07 6:48/M
139 122 1024 Tahjhea White Highland Springs 21:08 6:49/M
140 123 2564 Mario Griner Varina 21:13 6:50/M
141 124 517 Justin Stimpson Cumberland High School 21:14 6:51/M
142 125 1287 Drew Smith Lancaster 21:21 6:53/M
143 126 1362 Isaac Fauber Liberty (Bealeton) High School 21:35 6:57/M
144 127 1360 Stuart Digges Liberty (Bealeton) High School 21:43 7:00/M
145 (< 5) 1797 Denzel Mitchell Northumberland 21:45 7:01/M
146 128 2678 Alex Carmichael West Point 21:52 7:03/M
147 (> 7) 1281 Zach Kane Lancaster 21:54 7:04/M
148 129 2687 Andrew Pullen West Point 22:02 7:06/M
149 130 198 Donovan Adkins Bruton 22:03 7:06/M
150 131 1863 Conor Oelrich Orange County 22:09 7:08/M
151 132 609 Alex Teutsch Dinwiddie 22:27 7:14/M
152 133 604 James Beekwilder Dinwiddie 22:33 7:16/M
153 134 2269 David Colavincenzo St. Anne's-Belfield School 22:33 7:16/M
154 (< 5) 1796 Patrick McKenney Northumberland 22:34 7:16/M
155 135 1023 Bryce Warren Highland Springs 22:39 7:18/M
156 136 2277 Shawn Liu St. Anne's-Belfield School 22:45 7:20/M
157 (> 7) 2275 Edward Kwon St. Anne's-Belfield School 23:03 7:26/M
158 137 607 Seth Moore Dinwiddie 23:09 7:28/M
159 (> 7) 190 Addison Phillips Brooke Point 23:14 7:29/M
160 138 513 Christopher Giles* Cumberland High School 23:44 7:39/M
161 139 519 Trevis Trent Cumberland High School 24:38 7:56/M
162 140 1017 Kameron Brown Highland Springs 24:43 7:58/M
163 141 1021 Dylan Leigh-Manuell Highland Springs 25:24 8:11/M
164 142 520 Brandon White Cumberland High School 27:18 8:48/M
165 143 516 Kyle Shuart* Cumberland High School 28:41 9:15/M
166 144 518 Sadei Trent Cumberland High School 32:42 10:33/M
Team Summary Report - Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Spotsylvania 67 4 7 12 13 31 34 61
Top 5 Times: 1:28:45
Average Time: 17:45:32
2 Matoaca High School 118 9 16 23 33 37 49 59
Top 5 Times: 1:30:17
Average Time: 18:03:25
3 Brooke Point 143 3 14 15 35 76 85 94
Top 5 Times: 1:30:33
Average Time: 18:06:52
4 Nansemond River 161 8 10 40 48 55 78 89
Top 5 Times: 1:31:09
Average Time: 18:14:17
5 Smithfield 179 25 29 30 32 63 99 108
Top 5 Times: 1:32:03
Average Time: 18:24:48
6 Patrick Henry (Ashland) 180 26 27 41 42 44 66 96
Top 5 Times: 1:32:02
Average Time: 18:24:41
7 Orange County 229 18 36 45 60 70 97 131
Top 5 Times: 1:32:51
Average Time: 18:34:10
8 Courtland 243 11 39 56 62 75 83 105
Top 5 Times: 1:33:06
Average Time: 18:37:19
9 York 279 19 38 52 72 98 100 101
Top 5 Times: 1:34:04
Average Time: 18:49:15
10 Liberty (Bealeton) High School 304 22 53 64 79 86 126 127
Top 5 Times: 1:34:20
Average Time: 18:52:34
11 Bruton 323 2 47 65 102 107 112 130
Top 5 Times: 1:34:45
Average Time: 18:57:28
12 Massaponax 333 50 67 68 71 77 88 119
Top 5 Times: 1:35:07
Average Time: 19:01:37
13 St. Anne's-Belfield School 349 17 24 81 106 121 134 136
Top 5 Times: 1:36:18
Average Time: 19:15:59
14 Goochland High School 357 21 58 69 91 118
Top 5 Times: 1:36:06
Average Time: 19:13:05
15 Varina 359 1 46 80 109 123
Top 5 Times: 1:36:26
Average Time: 19:17:19
16 Colonial Forge 368 20 82 84 90 92 95 116
Top 5 Times: 1:35:49
Average Time: 19:10:03
17 C.D. Hylton 372 28 57 73 104 110
Top 5 Times: 1:36:23
Average Time: 19:16:44
18 Lancaster 421 43 54 93 114 117 120 125
Top 5 Times: 1:38:06
Average Time: 19:37:12
19 Dinwiddie 440 6 74 113 115 132 133 137
Top 5 Times: 1:40:14
Average Time: 20:03:07
20 Highland Springs 453 5 51 122 135 140 141
Top 5 Times: 1:44:36
Average Time: 20:55:08
21 West Point 558 87 103 111 128 129
Top 5 Times: 1:43:28
Average Time: 20:41:42
22 Cumberland High School 686 124 138 139 142 143 144
Top 5 Times: 2:05:34
Average Time: 25:07:05
Varsity C Girls
Pl Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 1652 Julia Squillante Mountain View 19:08 6:10/M
2 (< 5) 192 Kaitlyn Ardrey Bruton 20:00 6:27/M
3 2 1772 Savannah Olyniec North Stafford 20:13 6:31/M
4 3 1654 Alysha Thomas Mountain View 20:18 6:33/M
5 4 474 Kaitlyn Johnson Courtland 20:31 6:37/M
6 5 1692 Casey Williams Nansemond River 20:42 6:40/M
7 6 358 Caroline Goggins Collegiate 20:46 6:42/M
8 7 839 Lauren Rodriguez Grassfield 20:56 6:45/M
9 (< 5) 2791 Lori Prieto York 21:05 6:48/M
10 (< 5) 197 Victoria Senn Bruton 21:14 6:51/M
11 8 1790 Rain Eguiguren Northumberland 21:15 6:51/M
12 9 1229 Kristy White* L.C. Bird 21:16 6:51/M
13 10 1769 Sydney Gaston North Stafford 21:27 6:55/M
14 11 835 Ciara Branco Grassfield 21:31 6:56/M
15 12 1267 Mary Frere Lancaster 21:33 6:57/M
16 13 840 Brianna Wright Grassfield 21:33 6:57/M
17 (< 5) 177 Olivia Leamon Brooke Point 21:35 6:57/M
18 (< 5) 195 Rachel Brotherton Bruton 21:36 6:58/M
19 14 2393 Morgan Waddill Thomas Dale 21:36 6:58/M
20 15 904 Shelly Underwood Hanover 21:40 6:59/M
21 16 469 Carlyn Campbell Courtland 21:42 7:00/M
22 17 1642 Jennylynn Johnson Mountain View 21:46 7:01/M
23 18 369 Carson White Collegiate 21:50 7:02/M
24 19 1276 Vilesha Waller Lancaster 21:51 7:03/M
25 20 1773 Lydia Snyder North Stafford 21:51 7:03/M
26 21 1684 Christina Banks Nansemond River 21:53 7:03/M
27 22 477 Emma Rodriguez Courtland 21:55 7:04/M
28 23 1488 Madison Failor Massaponax 21:55 7:04/M
29 24 837 Reagan Jackson Grassfield 22:00 7:05/M
30 25 834 Samantha Beck Grassfield 22:01 7:06/M
31 26 368 Sarah Whitaker Collegiate 22:05 7:07/M
32 27 1788 Trinity Bea Northumberland 22:09 7:08/M
33 28 1227 Madeleine Henry L.C. Bird 22:11 7:09/M
34 29 1770 Jami Lewis North Stafford 22:11 7:09/M
35 30 367 Maddy Watkins Collegiate 22:12 7:09/M
36 31 1795 Addie Swisher Northumberland 22:16 7:11/M
37 32 1688 Haley Neal Nansemond River 22:17 7:11/M
38 33 902 Eve Sayles Hanover 22:18 7:11/M
39 34 364 Kate Partlow Collegiate 22:24 7:13/M
40 (< 5) 1353 Nicole Berry Liberty (Bealeton) High School 22:27 7:14/M
41 (< 5) 1546 Chloe Pedrick Matoaca High School 22:30 7:15/M
42 35 1771 Hannah Morrison North Stafford 22:31 7:15/M
43 (< 5) 1853 Shannon Woods Orange County 22:31 7:15/M
44 (< 5) 176 Delaney Gabraith Brooke Point 22:33 7:16/M
45 36 1228 Emma Miller L.C. Bird 22:37 7:17/M
46 37 1633 Sierra Acheson Mountain View 22:37 7:17/M
47 38 2182 Charisa Morris Smithfield 22:39 7:18/M
48 (< 5) 769 Brittni Bruce Goochland High School 22:41 7:19/M
49 39 1653 Emma Stockham Mountain View 22:43 7:19/M
50 40 836 Michela Cleaver Grassfield 22:48 7:21/M
51 41 473 Samantha Helsley Courtland 22:48 7:21/M
52 42 1721 Kristen Taylor New Kent 22:54 7:23/M
53 43 598 Jordyn Handka* Dinwiddie 22:58 7:24/M
54 (< 5) 2032 Milissa Harris Prince George High School 23:00 7:25/M
55 44 1224 Melissa Alvarez L.C. Bird 23:00 7:25/M
56 45 838 Gabrielle Motsko Grassfield 23:01 7:25/M
57 46 1015 Deshonde McCray Highland Springs 23:01 7:25/M
58 47 1494 Natalie Pietro Massaponax 23:02 7:25/M
59 48 1485 Kelli Anderson Massaponax 23:04 7:26/M
60 (< 5) 2790 Hannah Johns York 23:06 7:27/M
61 49 1767 Sarah Cyphers North Stafford 23:10 7:28/M
62 (< 5) 773 Jill Pillow Goochland High School 23:16 7:30/M
63 50 365 Emily Stallings Collegiate 23:17 7:30/M
64 51 1789 Savannah Blake Northumberland 23:18 7:31/M
65 (< 5) 1545 Jordyn Flood Matoaca High School 23:19 7:31/M
66 52 1768 Lonna Duenas North Stafford 23:19 7:31/M
67 53 2180 Caitlynn Melanson Smithfield 23:20 7:31/M
68 (< 5) 1847 Alden Carter Orange County 23:20 7:31/M
69 54 2390 Madalyn Roseberry Thomas Dale 23:23 7:32/M
70 (< 5) 1547 Addison Winter Matoaca High School 23:26 7:33/M
71 55 479 Eleanor Skinkle Courtland 23:27 7:34/M
72 56 360 Mohini Johri Collegiate 23:28 7:34/M
73 57 1793 Ashley Roberts Northumberland 23:30 7:35/M
74 (< 5) 1356 Cindy Garcia Liberty (Bealeton) High School 23:33 7:35/M
75 (< 5) 2031 Kamille Green Prince George High School 23:36 7:36/M
76 58 1687 Rebecca Leman Nansemond River 23:37 7:37/M
77 59 2172 Jade Grooms Smithfield 23:41 7:38/M
78 (< 5) 2669 Kelsey Duke West Point 23:45 7:39/M
79 60 1223 Ammie Adams L.C. Bird 23:47 7:40/M
80 61 2187 Samantha Stein Smithfield 23:48 7:40/M
81 62 894 Genna Dumville Hanover 23:53 7:42/M
82 63 882 Madeline Atkinson Hanover 23:59 7:44/M
83 64 1491 Serena McGowan Massaponax 24:00 7:44/M
84 65 1010 Kayla Birdsong Highland Springs 24:04 7:45/M
85 (< 5) 2045 Savannah Hensley Rappahannock County 24:06 7:46/M
86 66 1490 Ana Haines Massaponax 24:07 7:46/M
87 (< 5) 2787 Sarah Benothame York 24:09 7:47/M
88 67 1643 Lauren Johnson Mountain View 24:13 7:48/M
89 68 1719 Chloe Picone New Kent 24:13 7:48/M
90 69 1014 Marissa Linkous Highland Springs 24:20 7:51/M
91 70 2389 Anna Pope Thomas Dale 24:25 7:52/M
92 (< 5) 2042 Camryn Clark Rappahannock County 24:28 7:53/M
93 71 2386 Holland Chisholm Thomas Dale 24:30 7:54/M
94 (< 5) 175 raegan flanagan Brooke Point 24:32 7:55/M
95 72 1275 Monica Waddy Lancaster 24:33 7:55/M
96 73 2394 Lexi Wolford Thomas Dale 24:35 7:55/M
97 74 905 Kacie Wilton Hanover 24:36 7:56/M
98 75 1487 Grace Everts Massaponax 24:49 8:00/M
99 76 1712 Rylie Cross New Kent 24:54 8:02/M
100 77 1689 Skylar Old Nansemond River 24:55 8:02/M
101 78 1016 Steshe Richardson Highland Springs 25:05 8:05/M
102 79 1650 Kimberley Sharp Mountain View 25:05 8:05/M
103 80 1225 Emma Baker L.C. Bird 25:08 8:06/M
104 81 2175 Kelly Ivy Smithfield 25:10 8:07/M
105 82 1013 Kristy Johnson Highland Springs 25:12 8:07/M
106 (> 7) 1657 Mackenzie West Mountain View 25:13 8:08/M
107 83 476 Kelley Long Courtland 25:15 8:08/M
108 (< 5) 2041 Brooke Athelli Rappahannock County 25:18 8:09/M
109 (< 5) 196 Kiraa Roberts Bruton 25:23 8:11/M
110 84 1011 Aaliyah Cooper Highland Springs 25:26 8:12/M
111 (< 5) 1543 Erica Alvarez Matoaca High School 25:31 8:14/M
112 (< 5) 2030 Kaisha Green Prince George High School 25:35 8:15/M
113 85 2388 Alexis Kelly Thomas Dale 25:36 8:15/M
114 86 896 Laurel Kalinowski* Hanover 25:39 8:16/M
115 (< 5) 2673 Carina Smith West Point 25:43 8:17/M
116 87 1717 Samantha Miller New Kent 25:59 8:23/M
117 88 1722 Sara Ward New Kent 26:05 8:25/M
118 (< 5) 1846 Taylor Carr Orange County 26:07 8:25/M
119 89 884 Emma Burke Hanover 26:10 8:26/M
120 90 1794 Lauren Suchan Northumberland 26:14 8:27/M
121 (< 5) 2033 Alauren James Prince George High School 26:27 8:32/M
122 91 1683 Alyssa Anaya Nansemond River 26:39 8:35/M
123 92 599 Sierra Holsclaw Dinwiddie 26:46 8:38/M
124 93 1713 Talia Hohman New Kent 26:46 8:38/M
125 (< 5) 770 Morgan Butler Goochland High School 27:00 8:42/M
126 (> 7) 887 Caroline Campbell Hanover 27:12 8:46/M
127 94 1720 Maddie Shiflett New Kent 27:18 8:48/M
128 (< 5) 2672 Sarah Saunders West Point 28:04 9:03/M
129 (< 5) 771 Emma Doody Goochland High School 28:10 9:05/M
130 95 2164 Megan Balentine Smithfield 28:19 9:08/M
131 96 597 Ellis Electra Dinwiddie 28:38 9:14/M
132 97 1690 Mia Pipkin Nansemond River 28:42 9:15/M
133 98 2391 Mikah Roseberry Thomas Dale 28:54 9:19/M
134 99 1271 Nealaysia Redmond Lancaster 29:10 9:24/M
135 (< 5) 1849 Lauryn Eppard Orange County 29:48 9:36/M
136 100 1270 Haley Pease Lancaster 31:20 10:06/M
137 101 600 Rebekkah Maxwell Dinwiddie 33:05 10:40/M
138 102 1012 Darnasia Faison Highland Springs 33:20 10:45/M
139 103 1226 Da'Shaydreonia FontenoL.C. Bird 33:51 10:55/M
140 104 595 Tiarra Collins Dinwiddie 41:22 13:21/M
Team Summary Report - Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Grassfield 80 7 11 13 24 25 40 45
Top 5 Times: 1:47:59
Average Time: 21:36:17
2 North Stafford 96 2 10 20 29 35 49 52
Top 5 Times: 1:48:11
Average Time: 21:38:09
3 Mountain View 97 1 3 17 37 39 67 79
Top 5 Times: 1:46:31
Average Time: 21:18:06
4 Collegiate 114 6 18 26 30 34 50 56
Top 5 Times: 1:49:15
Average Time: 21:51:34
5 Courtland 138 4 16 22 41 55 83
Top 5 Times: 1:50:21
Average Time: 22:04:05
6 Northumberland 174 8 27 31 51 57 90
Top 5 Times: 1:52:25
Average Time: 22:29:37
7 L.C. Bird 177 9 28 36 44 60 80 103
Top 5 Times: 1:52:50
Average Time: 22:34:23
8 Nansemond River 193 5 21 32 58 77 91 97
Top 5 Times: 1:53:21
Average Time: 22:40:20
9 Hanover 247 15 33 62 63 74 86 89
Top 5 Times: 1:56:24
Average Time: 23:17:14
10 Massaponax 248 23 47 48 64 66 75
Top 5 Times: 1:56:05
Average Time: 23:13:40
11 Thomas Dale 282 14 54 70 71 73 85 98
Top 5 Times: 1:58:28
Average Time: 23:41:52
12 Smithfield 292 38 53 59 61 81 95
Top 5 Times: 1:58:36
Average Time: 23:43:15
13 Lancaster 302 12 19 72 99 100
Top 5 Times: 2:08:24
Average Time: 25:41:19
14 Highland Springs 340 46 65 69 78 82 84 102
Top 5 Times: 2:01:40
Average Time: 24:20:40
15 New Kent 361 42 68 76 87 88 93 94
Top 5 Times: 2:04:04
Average Time: 24:49:11
16 Dinwiddie 436 43 92 96 101 104
Top 5 Times: 2:32:47
Average Time: 30:33:35
|